Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Monkey Town Cycling Team 3u00'38"
2 Auber 93
3 Selectie - Frankrijk
4 Argenteuil Val de Seine
5 Selectie - Frankrijk
6 Selectie - Denemarken
7 Youth Promotion CT
8 Argenteuil Val de Seine
9 Selectie - Denemarken + 49"
10 Selectie - Denemarken
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'01"
12 Youth Promotion CT
13 Monkey Town Cycling Team
14 Culture Velo Look Racing ...
15 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'10"
16 Westland Wil Vooruit + 2'13"
17 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
18 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Olympic Grande Synthe
21 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
22 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
23 Olympic Grande Synthe
24 Youth Promotion CT
25 UWTC De Volharding
26 Kon. Balen BC vzw
27 UWTC De Volharding
28 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
29 Selectie - Denemarken
30 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
31 Monkey Town Cycling Team
32 Youth Promotion CT
33 Wallonie-Bruxelles
34 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
35 Selectie - Denemarken
36 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
37 South East Cycling Team
38 Zuid-Holland
39 Selectie - Frankrijk
40 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
43 Selectie - Denemarken
44 Youth Promotion CT
45 Young Cycling Team VZW
46 Selectie - Frankrijk
47 Tieltse Rennersclub
48 Culture Velo Look Racing ...
49 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
50 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 2'54"
51 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 3'14"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 UC Nantes Atlantique
54 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4'13"
55 South East Cycling Team + 8'30"
56 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
57 CT Spider King Ieper
58 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
59 Selectie - Denemarken
60 UC Nantes Atlantique
61 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
62 Auber 93
63 South East Cycling Team
64 South East Cycling Team + 9'30"
65 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
66 UC Nantes Atlantique
67 CT Spider King Ieper + 11'00"
68 UC Nantes Atlantique
69 CT Spider King Ieper
70 Isorex Cycling Team
71 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
72 CT Spider King Ieper
73 Selectie - Frankrijk
74 Tieltse Rennersclub
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
76 Argenteuil Val de Seine
77 Zuid-Holland
78 Isorex Cycling Team
79 Selectie - Denemarken
80 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
81 CT Spider King Ieper
82 Wallonie-Bruxelles
83 Olympic Grande Synthe
84 Kon. Balen BC vzw
85 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
86 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
87 Culture Velo Look Racing ...
88 Culture Velo Look Racing ...
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 Wallonie-Bruxelles
91 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
92 Young Cycling Team VZW
93 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
94 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
97 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
98 Monkey Town Cycling Team
99 Olympic Grande Synthe
100 Tieltse Rennersclub
101 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...