La Boucle de l'Artois

  • -

Rit 1

Hesdin - Bapaume (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Energi Fyn 3u46'17"
2 Continental Team Differda...
3 Bretagne - Schuller
4 Bretagne - Schuller
5 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
6 Glud Marstrand Horsens
7 Cycling Club Burgas + 2"
8 Cinelli - Down Under
9 ESEG Douai
10 Continental Team Differda...
11 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
12 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
13 MBK Bicycle Line
14 Bretagne - Schuller
15 Thüringer Energie Team
16 Glud Marstrand Horsens
17 ESEG Douai
18 Team Designa Kokken
19 Team Energi Fyn
20 Cinelli - Down Under
21 ESEG Douai
22 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
23 Thüringer Energie Team
24 Team Stenca Trading
25 UV Aube
26 Rietumu Bank - Riga
27 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
29 UV Aube
30 Rietumu Bank - Riga
31 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
32 S.C.O Dijon
33 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
34 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
35 Cycling Club Burgas
36 MBK Bicycle Line
37 Thüringer Energie Team
38 UV Aube
39 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
40 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
42 Continental Team Differda...
43 Team AA 62
44 S.C.O Dijon
45 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
46 Cycling Club Burgas
47 S.C.O Dijon
48 Kinesis KUK
49 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
50 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
51 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
52 Kinesis KUK
53 Cycling Club Burgas
54 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
55 S.C.O Dijon
56 Glud Marstrand Horsens
57 Cinelli - Down Under
58 UV Aube
59 Glud Marstrand Horsens
60 Team Designa Kokken
61 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais...
62 Rietumu Bank - Riga
63 Thüringer Energie Team
64 Thüringer Energie Team
65 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
66 Rietumu Bank - Riga
67 CC Cambrai
68 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
69 ESEG Douai
70 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
71 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
72 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
73 Bretagne - Schuller
74 EC Raismes
75 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
76 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
77 Team Designa Kokken
78 UV Aube
79 S.C.O Dijon
80 ESEG Douai
81 S.C.O Dijon
82 Glud Marstrand Horsens
83 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 Continental Team Differda...
86 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
87 CC Cambrai
88 Bretagne - Schuller
89 Continental Team Differda...
90 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
91 EC Raismes
92 Team Designa Kokken
93 Team Energi Fyn
94 Thüringer Energie Team
95 Cycling Club Burgas
96 Team Designa Kokken
97 Team Stenca Trading
98 CC Cambrai
99 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
100 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
101 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
102 Cinelli - Down Under
103 Team Designa Kokken
104 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
105 CC Cambrai
106 CC Cambrai
107 ESEG Douai
108 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
109 Team Stenca Trading
110 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
111 Cinelli - Down Under
112 Team Energi Fyn
113 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
114 Cinelli - Down Under
115 Continental Team Differda...
116 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
117 EC Raismes + 3'05"
118 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi... + 3'12"
119 Cycling Club Burgas
120 Multisport Cycling Team Q... + 3'37"
121 Team Stenca Trading + 3'46"
122 MBK Bicycle Line + 5'09"
123 Team Stenca Trading + 5'18"
124 MBK Bicycle Line + 6'00"
125 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 6'02"
126 Cyclesport.se-Magnus Maxi...
127 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 20'02"
128 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
129 Team AA 62 + 22'51"
130 Team AA 62
131 EC Raismes
132 Team AA 62
133 Team AA 62
134 UV Aube + 35'27"
135 Kinesis KUK
136 MBK Bicycle Line