La Côte Picarde

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 4u10'02"
2 Thüringer Energie Team + 9"
3 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
4 Beveren 2000
5 Sava
6 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
7 Trek Livestrong U23 + 14"
8 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 25"
9 Beveren 2000
10 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 Selectie - Kazachstan
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
14 Saur-Sojasun
15 GS Mastromarco
16 Price-Custom Bikes + 26"
17 Selectie - Slovakije
18 Selectie - Portugal
19 PWS Eijssen CT
20 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
21 Heizomat
22 Selectie - Litouwen
23 CK Sør
24 Atlas Personal-BMC
25 Rabobank Continental Team
26 Bissell
27 PSK Whirlpool-Author
28 Katyusha Continental
29 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
30 Selectie - Luxemburg
31 Selectie - Kazachstan
32 Trek Livestrong U23 + 27"
33 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
34 Atlas Personal-BMC
35 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
36 Zheroquadro Radenska
37 Selectie - Kazachstan
38 PWS Eijssen CT
39 Beveren 2000
40 Selectie - Ierland
41 Selectie - Erithrea
42 Selectie - Portugal
43 Joker Bianchi
44 Cardno Team
45 Itera-Kathusa + 28"
46 Selectie - Costa Rica
47 Trondhjems Vk
48 Joker Bianchi
49 Team Jayco-Skins
50 Itera-Kathusa
51 Itera-Kathusa
52 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 29"
53 Selectie - Rusland + 30"
54 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 32"
55 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'04"
56 ISD Continental Team + 1'30"
57 Loborika
58 Selectie - Slovakije
59 Price-Custom Bikes
60 Selectie - Kazachstan
61 Seven Stones
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
63 CC Etupes Doubs
64 ISD Continental Team + 2'28"
65 Selectie - Nederland
66 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'29"
67 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
68 PSK Whirlpool-Author
69 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
70 Amore e Vita - Conad
71 Selectie - Letland
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'30"
73 ISD Continental Team
74 Selectie - Denemarken
75 Plussbank Cervelo
76 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'32"
77 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
78 UC Nantes Atlantique
79 Seven Stones + 3'32"
80 Selectie - Duitsland
81 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'01"
82 Selectie - Canada
83 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
84 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'34"
85 Team Jayco-Skins + 6'57"
86 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
87 Team Jayco-Skins
88 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
89 Team Jayco-Skins
90 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'36"
92 Nationale Selectie - Zamb...
93 Selectie - Ierland
94 Selectie - Canada + 7'37"
95 Selectie - Tsjechië
96 Selectie - Canada
97 Team Jayco-Skins + 7'41"
98 Selectie - Zwitserland
99 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
100 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
101 ISD Continental Team + 7'42"
102 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
103 Selectie - Letland + 7'43"
104 VC La Pomme Marseille
105 R+R Team
106 Selectie - Slovakije + 7'44"
107 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
108 Selectie - Letland + 7'46"