La Côte Picarde

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 4u09'00"
2 Itera-Kathusa
3 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
4 Concordia-Himmerland
5 Team Cykelcity
6 Trek Livestrong U23
7 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
8 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
9 Radenska
10 Selectie - Letland
11 Jenatec Cycling
12 An Post-Sean Kelly
13 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
14 Team Vorarlberg
15 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
16 Itera-Kathusa
17 Itera-Kathusa
18 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
19 Team Jayco-AIS
20 Selectie - Denemarken
21 Selectie - Rusland
22 VC La Pomme Marseille
23 Selectie - Kazachstan
24 Selectie - Kazachstan
25 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
26 Selectie - Kazachstan
27 Rietumu Delfin
28
29 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
30 Team Cykelcity
31 Trek Livestrong U23
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Concordia-Himmerland
34 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
35 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
36 Ireland Team Skoda
37 Selectie - Polen
38 Selectie - Kazachstan
39 Selectie - Luxemburg
40 Trek Livestrong U23
41 Selectie - Kazachstan
42 Selectie - Luxemburg
43 Team Energi Fyn
44 Selectie - Kazachstan
45 Cardno Team
46 CC Etupes Doubs
47 Manisaspor Cycling Team
48 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
49 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 11"
50 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
51 Selectie - Ethiopië
52 Glud Marstrand-LRO
53 Selectie - Oekraine + 26"
54 Thüringer Energie Team + 52"
55 Trek Livestrong U23 + 1'05"
56 Selectie - Roemenië
57 Selectie - Zwitserland
58 Azysa - Conor WRC
59 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Selectie - Oekraine
62 Selectie - Oekraine
63 Thüringer Energie Team
64 EFC-Quick Step CT
65 Selectie - Canada
66 Selectie - Erithrea
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 Cardno Team
69 Chipotle Development Team + 1'12"
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
71 Team Jayco-AIS
72 Selectie - Luxemburg
73 Rietumu Delfin + 1'32"
74 Selectie - Letland
75 Selectie - Mexico
77 Sava Kranj
78 Selectie - Zwitserland
79 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
80 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'35"
81 Selectie - Zweden + 1'41"
83 Plussbank Cervelo
84 Plussbank Cervelo
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Cyclingteam de Rijke
87 Team Heizomat + 5'56"
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'59"
89 Glud Marstrand-LRO
90 Selectie - Letland
91 EFC-Quick Step CT
92 Selectie - Zwitserland
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Seven Stones
95 Van Hemert - De Jonge Ren...
96 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 7'21"
97 Pasta Montegrappa-Zheroqu...
98 Selectie - Roemenië
99 Kolss Cycling Team
100 Selectie - Ierland
101 Selectie - Mexico
102 Sava Kranj
103 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
104 Selectie - Luxemburg
105 Kolss Cycling Team
106 Team Jayco-AIS
107 Drapac
108 Plussbank Cervelo
109 Selectie - Zweden
110 Team Cykelcity
111 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 12'18"
112 Selectie - Noorwegen
113 Selectie - Noorwegen
114 Selectie - Roemenië
115 Itera-Kathusa
116 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland