La Côte Picarde

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 4u28'35"
2 Team Wiggins
3 Team Joker
4 GSC Blagnac
5 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
6 Cult Energy
7 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
8 Leopard Development Team
9 AWT Greenway
10 UniEuro Wilier
11 Verandas Willems
12 Radenska Ljubljana
13 Rusvelo
14 Selectie - Rusland
15 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
16 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
17 Leopard Development Team
18 Axeon Cycling Team
19 AWT Greenway
20 Selectie - Zwitserland
21 Rietumu-Delfin
22 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
23 Selectie - Australië
24 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
26 BMC Development Team
27 Selectie - Spanje
28 Team Joker
29 SEG Racing
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Cycling Academy Team
32 Tirol Cycling Team
33 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
34 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
35 Radenska Ljubljana
36 Selectie - Spanje
37 BMC Development Team
38 Selectie - Canada
39 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
40 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
41 Selectie - Kazachstan
42 NFTO
43 Kemo Dukla Trencin
44 Team Coop-Oster Hus
45 Anicolor
46 Team Joker
47 CT Pollentier
48 Team Bliz-Merida
49 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
50 Team Trefor - Blue Water
51 Team Trefor - Blue Water
52 Team Joker
53 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
54 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
55 CCT p/b Champion System + 24"
56 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 32"
57 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 48"
58 Adria Mobil + 50"
59 Selectie - Argentinië + 1'00"
60 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
61 Rabobank Development Team
62 SEG Racing
63 Selectie - Kazachstan
64 Selectie - Kazachstan
65 Selectie - Ierland
66 ActiveJet Team
67 Axeon Cycling Team
68 Hincapie Racing Team
69 Axeon Cycling Team
70 Vendée U
71 Selectie - Rusland
72 Rusvelo + 1'17"
73 Rusvelo
74 Selectie - Canada + 1'21"
75 Roth - Skoda + 1'35"
76 Selectie - Canada + 2'18"
77 SEG Racing + 2'50"
78 AWT Greenway
79 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
80 AWT Greenway
81 Selectie - Ierland
82 Cult Energy
83 CT Pollentier
84 SEG Racing
85 Selectie - Italië
86 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
87 Team Vorarlberg
88 SEG Racing
89 Selectie - Estland
90 Selectie - Kazachstan
91 Rabobank Development Team
92 Selectie - Japan + 4'29"
93 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
94 Selectie - Letland
95 Rietumu-Delfin
96 Selectie - Canada
97 Team Tavira + 4'38"
98 VC Rouen 76
99 Selectie - Estland
100 Selectie - Estland
101 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
102 Leopard Development Team
103 Team Differdange - Losch
104 Selectie - Canada
105 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
106 Selectie - Ierland
107 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
108 Selectie - Australië
109 BMC Development Team
110 Selectie - Italië
111 Team Coloquick
112 Rad-Net Rose Team
113 Selectie - Australië
114 Team Stuttgart + 6'03"
115 Selectie - Japan + 7'39"
116 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10'34"
117 Team Wiggins
118 Selectie - Argentinië
119 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
120 Selectie - Australië
121 Selectie - Italië
122 Selectie - Japan
123 UniEuro Wilier
124 Selectie - Polen
125 Selectie - Zwitserland