La Philippe Gilbert

  • -

Rit 2

Harzé - La Redoute (118km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Frankrijk 2u55'27"
2 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4"
3 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8"
4 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev... + 10"
5 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 36"
6 Selectie - Frankrijk + 47"
7 Olympia Tienen
8 The South East Region
9 Selectie - Frankrijk + 49"
10 Onder Ons Parike + 52"
11 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 58"
12 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle... + 1'00"
13 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'02"
14 Olympia Tienen + 1'04"
15 Selectie - Kazachstan
16 Kon. Balen BC vzw
17 Acrog - Tormans
18 Onder Ons Parike
19 Acrog - Tormans
20 UWTC De Volharding + 1'09"
21 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle...
22 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'11"
23 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'21"
24 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'23"
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'27"
26 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 1'30"
27 Onder Ons Parike + 1'33"
28 HMT Hospital Giants + 1'36"
29 Velo Club Ardennes
30 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'39"
31 WAC Team + 1'43"
32 Acrog - Tormans + 1'59"
33 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
34 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'04"
35 CT Glabbeek + 2'06"
36 Rudyco Cycling Team
37 Rudyco Cycling Team + 2'12"
38 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'31"
39 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'50"
40 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 2'55"
41 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'57"
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'32"
43 Van Moer Logistics + 3'38"
44 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'45"
45 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 4'49"
46 CT Glabbeek + 5'12"
47 WAC Team + 5'39"
48 WAC Team + 6'22"
49 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 6'50"
50 Selectie - Kazachstan + 7'48"
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 WAC Team + 8'04"
53 Velo Club Ardennes + 8'11"
54 CT Glabbeek + 8'28"
55 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'55"
56 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 9'04"
57 Rudyco Cycling Team + 9'14"
58 Van Moer Logistics + 9'23"
59 IKO-Crelan + 10'32"
60 Wielerteam Ieper + 10'50"
61 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 10'59"
62 Selectie - Polen + 11'59"
63 Canguru - QTS - Air Colle... + 12'02"
64 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev... + 12'16"
65 United CT
66 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien + 12'20"
67 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 12'26"
68 Selectie - België + 12'50"
69 CT Glabbeek + 12'56"