La Philippe Gilbert

  • -

Rit 1

Harzé-La Gleize (82km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Frankrijk 1u51'49"
2 Selectie - Frankrijk
3 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
4 Selectie - Individuelen
5 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 24"
6 Selectie - Polen
7 Acrog - Tormans
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Kon. Balen BC vzw
10 Selectie - Denemarken
11 Rudyco Cycling Team
12 Selectie - Denemarken
13 Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Selectie - Frankrijk
15 Selectie - Spanje
16 WAC Team
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Fruzio Development Team
20 Selectie - Nederland
21 WV Schijndel ZZPD
22 Selectie - Frankrijk
23 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Selectie - Individuelen
27 Selectie - Denemarken
28 Onder Ons Parike
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Selectie - Individuelen
31 Selectie - Denemarken
32 Olympia Tienen
33 Selectie - Frankrijk
34 WAC Team
35 Kon. Balen BC vzw
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Ser'Velo Team
38 WAC Team
39 Selectie - Colombië
40 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
41 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
42 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
43 Onder Ons Parike
44 Scheldespurters VZW
45 Selectie - Zwitserland
46 CT Glabbeek
47 Selectie - Denemarken
48 Selectie - Frankrijk
49 Selectie - Noorwegen
50 Olympia Tienen
51 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
52 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Selectie - Frankrijk
55 Onder Ons Parike
56 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
59 Selectie - Denemarken
60 Olympia Tienen
61 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
62 Selectie - Denemarken
63 Onder Ons Parike
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 38"
66 Rudyco Cycling Team
67 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 40"
68 Selectie - Nederland
69 W.V De Jonge Renner
70 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
71 Scheldespurters VZW
72 Kon. Balen BC vzw
73 Selectie - Frankrijk
74 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
75 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
76 Selectie - Frankrijk
77 Team Avesnois
78 Selectie - Polen
79 Onder Ons Parike + 45"
80 Kon. Balen BC vzw
81 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
82 CT Glabbeek
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 48"
85 TWC De Kempen + 50"
86 KWC Kampen
87 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
88 WV Schijndel ZZPD
89 Selectie - Frankrijk + 53"
90 Team Avesnois
91 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
92 Total Direct Energie
93 CT Glabbeek
94 Selectie - Frankrijk
95 Selectie - Ierland
96 Selectie - Individuelen
97 Selectie - Nederland
98 Scheldespurters VZW
99 Selectie - Duitsland
100 Selectie - Frankrijk
101 Selectie - Frankrijk
102 Velo Club Ardennes + 1'02"
103 CT Glabbeek + 1'08"
104 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 1'09"
105 Selectie - Frankrijk
106 Selectie - Frankrijk
107 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
108 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
109 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
110 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
111 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
112 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'20"
113 Scheldespurters VZW + 1'27"
114 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'37"
115 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'38"
116 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'42"
117 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
118 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'08"
119 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 3'15"
120 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'58"
121 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 4'05"
122 Selectie - Nederland + 5'54"
123 Velo Club Ardennes + 6'58"
124 Selectie - Frankrijk
125 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'01"