Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Verandas Willems 3u40'49"
2 Saur-Sojasun + 3"
3 Bretagne-Schuller
4 AG2R-La Mondiale
5 Cofidis + 9"
6 Française des Jeux
7 Bretagne-Schuller + 29"
8 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'58"
9 Cofidis
10 Verandas Willems + 2'00"
11 Saur-Sojasun + 2'03"
12 Saur-Sojasun + 2'06"
13 Bretagne-Schuller
14 Landbouwkrediet
15 Française des Jeux
16 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 2'17"
17 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'23"
18 Bretagne-Schuller + 5'05"
19 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
20 AG2R-La Mondiale
21 Française des Jeux
22 Roubaix Lille Métropole
23 Française des Jeux
24 Landbouwkrediet
25 Roubaix Lille Métropole
26 VC Rouen 76
27 Big Mat - Auber 93
28 Roubaix Lille Métropole
29 Big Mat - Auber 93
30 Landbouwkrediet
31 AG2R-La Mondiale
32 Bridgestone Anchor
33 Saur-Sojasun
34 Verandas Willems
35 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
36 Verandas Willems
37 Bretagne-Schuller
38 Landbouwkrediet
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
40 CC Etupes Doubs
41 ISD Continental Team
42 AG2R-La Mondiale
43 Landbouwkrediet
44 Cofidis
45 Continental Team Differda...
46 Française des Jeux
47 ISD Continental Team
48 Entente Sud Gascogne
49 Selectie - Frankrijk
50 Big Mat - Auber 93
51 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
52 Bretagne-Schuller
53 Cofidis
54 CC Etupes Doubs
55 Saur-Sojasun
56 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
57 Continental Team Differda...
58 ISD Continental Team
59 Verandas Willems
60 Bretagne-Schuller
61 Cofidis
62 Sojasun 35 ACNC
63 Française des Jeux
64 Big Mat - Auber 93
65 Saur-Sojasun
66 Saur-Sojasun
67 Cofidis
68 AG2R-La Mondiale
69 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
71 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 5'17"
72 Verandas Willems
73 Verandas Willems
74 Bretagne-Schuller + 5'24"
75 Cofidis
76 Française des Jeux
77 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
78 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
79 Bridgestone Anchor
80 VC La Pomme Marseille
81 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
82 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
83 Bridgestone Anchor
84 Saur-Sojasun + 5'30"
85 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 5'37"
86 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 5'42"
87 Bridgestone Anchor + 5'45"
88 Vendée U - Pays de Loire