Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sojasun 35 ACNC 4u13'01"
2 Atlas Personal-BMC
3 Selectie - Rusland + 1"
4 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 30"
5 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
6 Sojasun 35 ACNC
7 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
8 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
9 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
10 Caja Rural
11 Energi Fyn + 33"
12 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 1'08"
13 Caja Rural
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
15 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
16 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
17 Lotto-Bodysol
18 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
21 Atlas Personal-BMC
22 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
23 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'12"
25 Team Sprocket
26 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'16"
27 Verandas Willems
28 ISD Continental Team
29 Selectie - Rusland
30 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
31 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
32 Schwalbe Trier
33 Energi Fyn + 1'19"
34 Continental Team Differda...
35 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
36 Entente Sud Gascogne
37 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
38 Caja Rural
39 Caja Rural
40 Energi Fyn
41 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
42 Team Sprocket + 1'24"
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
44 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
45 Atlas Personal-BMC
46 Atlas Personal-BMC
47 Team Primorskiy DSP
48 Caja Rural
49 Entente Sud Gascogne
50 Entente Sud Gascogne
51 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
52 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
53 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
54 Team Primorskiy DSP
55 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
56 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
57 Verandas Willems
58 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
59 Caja Rural
60 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 1'31"
61 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ... + 1'34"
62 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
63 Sojasun 35 ACNC
64 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
65 Caja Rural
66 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
67 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
68 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
69 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'39"
70 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
71 Continental Team Differda...
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'45"
73 Entente Sud Gascogne
74 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'15"
76 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'38"
77 Atlas Personal-BMC + 2'50"
78 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'09"
79 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 3'19"
80 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
81 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
82 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
83 Team Primorskiy DSP
84 Entente Sud Gascogne
85 ISD Continental Team
86 Team Primorskiy DSP
87 Le Guidon Chalettois
88 Verandas Willems
89 Lotto-Bodysol
90 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
91 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
92 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
93 Le Guidon Chalettois
94 Continental Team Differda...
95 Atlas Personal-BMC
96 Le Guidon Chalettois
97 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
98 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
99 Sojasun 35 ACNC
100 Continental Team Differda...
101 Energi Fyn
102 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
103 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
104 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
105 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
106 Le Guidon Chalettois
107 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
108 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
109 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
110 ISD Continental Team
111 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
112 Le Guidon Chalettois + 4'13"
113 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 4'17"
114 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
115 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 4'27"
116 Le Guidon Chalettois
117 Katyusha Continental
118 Continental Team Differda...
119 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To...
120 ISD Continental Team + 4'55"
121 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
122 Continental Team Differda... + 5'44"
123 Team Primorskiy DSP + 5'51"
124 Verandas Willems
125 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 8'05"
126 ISD Continental Team + 8'36"
127 ISD Continental Team