Laarne-Kalken

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cibel 2u41'45"
2 Geldhof Jielker Cycling T...
3 Rupelspurters Boom + 15"
4 Josan - To Win + 25"
5 WTC Walter Godefroot
6 Cycling Events VZW
7 Selectie - België
8 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 45"
9 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 55"
10 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 1'30"
11 Vzw Wieler-Event + 1'45"
12 CT Soenens
13 WC De Sprinters Malderen
14 Selectie - België + 2'44"
15 Rupelspurters Boom
16 WC De Sprinters Malderen
17 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
18 Arrow Cycling Team
19 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
20 Zannata Cycling Team
21 Selectie - België
22 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
23 Selectie - Noorwegen
24 Dirk Verstuyft CT
25 Home Solution Cycling Tea...
26 Selectie - Noorwegen
27 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
28 WSV Artevelde Gent
29 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
30 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
31 Selectie - Duitsland
32 Rupelspurters Boom
33 Selectie - Duitsland
34 DNCS/Towereye CT
35 Team Diavolo
36 WK Noord-West Brabant
37 Selectie - Noorwegen
38 Selectie - België
39 WTC Walter Godefroot
40 DMC Cycling Team
41 WSV Artevelde Gent
42 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
43 Selectie - Nederland
44 Royal Cureghem Sportief
45 DMC Cycling Team
46 Autoglas Wetteren CT
47 Selectie - Nederland
48 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
49 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
50 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
51 Rupelspurters Boom
52 Van Eyck Sport
53 WSV Artevelde Gent
54 Cycling Events VZW
55 Deplasco-VDBG Steenhouwer...
56 Lotto Olympia Tienen
57 Selectie - Individuelen
58 Flemish Cycling Projects
59 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
60 UWTC De Volharding
61 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
62 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
63 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
64 KVC Deinze
65 Team Biketempel - Dr. Her...
66 Douchy-Thalassa CT
67 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
68 Vzw Wieler-Event
69 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
70 Douchy-Thalassa CT
71 Team Biketempel - Dr. Her...
72 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
73 Josan - To Win
74 Mirmil Cycling Team
75 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
76 Autoglas Wetteren CT
77 DMC Cycling Team
78 Deplasco-VDBG Steenhouwer...
79 FireFighters Upsala CK
80 Selectie - Individuelen
81 Deplasco-VDBG Steenhouwer...
82 Van der Vurst DT
83 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
84 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
85 Selectie - Nederland
86 Selectie - Individuelen
87 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
88 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
89 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
90 Arrow Cycling Team
91 WK Noord-West Brabant
92 Cycling Events VZW
93 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
94 WC Gemeentebel.-Nieuwkerk...
95 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
96 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
97 Van der Vurst DT
98 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
99 WSV Artevelde Gent
100 Selectie - België
101 Cycling Events VZW