Laplaigne

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WSC Hand in Hand Baal 1u58'20"
2 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3"
3 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
4 Onder Ons Parike + 18"
5 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
6 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
7 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 21"
8 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 24"
9 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev... + 27"
10 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 33"
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw
12 Isorex Cycling Team
13 Onder Ons Parike
14 Kon. Balen BC vzw
15 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
16 Kon. Balen BC vzw
17 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
18 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
19 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
20 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
21 Selectie - België
22 Onder Ons Parike
23 Onder Ons Parike
24 Hoboken WAC
25 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
26 Selectie - België
27 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
28 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
29 Wielerteam Waasland
30 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
31 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
32 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
33 DCM Cycling Team vzw
34 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
35 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
36 Hoboken WAC
37 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
38 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
39 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
40 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
41 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
42 Lotto Olympia Tienen
43 VZW De Demerspurters
44 Wielerteam Waasland
45 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
46 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
47 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
48 Onder Ons Parike
49 Isorex Cycling Team
50 Tieltse Rennersclub + 44"
51 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 45"
52 Selectie - België
53 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
54 Cyclo Club Armentierois
55 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
56 Lotto Olympia Tienen
57 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
58 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 50"
59 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
60 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 52"
61 WK Noord-West Brabant
62 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
63 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
64 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
65 Wielerteam Waasland
66 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
67 Tieltse Rennersclub
68 DCM Cycling Team vzw
69 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
70 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
71 Lotto - VC Ardennes
72 DCM Cycling Team vzw
73 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
74 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
75 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
76 Selectie - België
77 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 1'00"
78 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
79 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 1'04"
80 Wielerteam Waasland
81 WK Noord-West Brabant + 1'10"
82 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 1'12"
83 WK Noord-West Brabant + 1'15"
84 Selectie - Nederland
85 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 1'17"
86 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
87 Hoboken WAC + 1'18"
88 Isorex Cycling Team + 1'20"
89 Isorex Cycling Team + 1'23"
90 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'24"
91 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 1'28"
92 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 1'55"
93 Tieltse Rennersclub + 2'01"
94 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 2'03"
95 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 2'10"
96 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 2'17"
97 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
98 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
99 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 2'36"
100 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 2'47"
101 Hoboken WAC + 2'50"
102 Hoboken WAC + 3'00"
103 Rudyco Cycling Team + 3'02"
104 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 3'04"
105 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 3'43"
106 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
107 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 3'51"
108 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 4'08"
109 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 4'35"
110 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
111 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
112 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
113 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 5'06"
114 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 5'49"
115 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 5'58"
116 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 7'31"