Rit 3

Fougeres - Saint-Cast Le Guildo (161km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... 3u56'12"
2 Joker Bianchi + 22"
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 Beveren 2000
5 Team Halfords
6 Beveren 2000
7 Joker Bianchi
8 Beveren 2000
9 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
10 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
11 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
12 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Cycling Club Burgas
15 Bretagne - Schuller
16 Joker Bianchi
17 Beveren 2000
18 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
19 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 27"
20 Katyusha Continental Team + 28"
21 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 52"
22 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 58"
23 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 1'13"
24 Bretagne - Schuller
25 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Beveren 2000
28 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
29 Bretagne - Schuller
30 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
31 UC Nantes Atlantique
32 Beveren 2000
33 Roubaix Lille Métropole
34 Joker Bianchi
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Bretagne - Schuller
37 Team Capinordic
38 Roubaix Lille Métropole
39 Katyusha Continental Team
40 Roubaix Lille Métropole
41 Rabobank Continental Team
42 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Cycling Club Burgas
45 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'47"
46 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 2'11"
47 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'07"
48 Katyusha Continental Team + 5'56"
49 Katyusha Continental Team
50 S.C.O Dijon
51 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 6'49"
52 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 7'12"
53 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 7'24"
54 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
55 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
56 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 S.C.O Dijon + 8'11"
59 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 8'21"
60 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap...
61 Bretagne - Schuller + 9'08"
62 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9'10"
63 Cycling Club Burgas + 9'26"
64 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 10'36"
65 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
66 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
67 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
68 Team Capinordic
69 Roubaix Lille Métropole
70 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
71 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
72 Cycling Club Burgas
73 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
74 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
75 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
76 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
77 UC Nantes Atlantique
78 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
79 BioRacer + 12'45"
80 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 14'13"
81 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 16'29"
82 S.C.O Dijon + 16'57"
83 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 17'15"
84 Rabobank Continental Team + 17'40"
85 Rabobank Continental Team
86 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
87 BioRacer
88 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap...
89 Cycling Club Burgas + 17'43"
90 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
91 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
92 Joker Bianchi
93 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
94 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
95 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
96 Team Halfords
97 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
98 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
99 Katyusha Continental Team
100 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
101 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
102 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
103 Team Halfords
104 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 18'12"
105 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 18'16"
106 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 18'36"
107 UC Nantes Atlantique + 20'24"
108 UC Nantes Atlantique + 20'30"
109 UC Nantes Atlantique + 22'08"
110 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 23'39"
111 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 25'23"