Rit 1

Nantes - Vallet (159.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 3u43'42"
2 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9"
3 Joker Bianchi
4 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
7 Bretagne - Schuller
8 Beveren 2000
9 Katyusha Continental Team
10 Rabobank Continental Team
11 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
12 UC Nantes Atlantique
13 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
14 S.C.O Dijon
15 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
16 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
17 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
18 UC Nantes Atlantique
19 Bretagne - Schuller
20 UC Nantes Atlantique
21 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
22 Cycling Club Burgas
23 Bretagne - Schuller
24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
25 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
26 Beveren 2000
27 UC Nantes Atlantique
28 Cycling Club Burgas
29 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
32 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
33 Beveren 2000
34 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
35 Katyusha Continental Team
36 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
37 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
38 Joker Bianchi
39 Beveren 2000
40 Bretagne - Schuller
41 Rabobank Continental Team
42 S.C.O Dijon
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
45 Team Halfords
46 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap...
47 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
48 UC Nantes Atlantique
49 Joker Bianchi
50 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
51 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
52 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
53 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap...
54 Beveren 2000
55 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
56 Bretagne - Schuller
57 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
58 Bretagne - Schuller
59 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
60 Katyusha Continental Team
61 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
62 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
63 Team Capinordic
64 UC Nantes Atlantique
65 Roubaix Lille Métropole
66 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
67 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
68 Roubaix Lille Métropole
69 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
71 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
72 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
73 Cycling Club Burgas
74 Joker Bianchi
75 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
76 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
77 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1'16"
78 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
79 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap...
80 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
81 S.C.O Dijon + 9"
82 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 2'31"
83 Roubaix Lille Métropole
84 BioRacer
85 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
86 Team Capinordic
87 Beveren 2000
88 Joker Bianchi
89 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
90 S.C.O Dijon
91 Katyusha Continental Team
92 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 5'10"
93 Team Halfords
94 Roubaix Lille Métropole
95 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 5'17"
96 Katyusha Continental Team
97 Team Halfords
98 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
99 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
100 Cycling Club Burgas
101 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 6'52"
102 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
103 Cycling Club Burgas
104 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
105 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
106 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
107 S.C.O Dijon
108 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap...
109 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap...
110 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 8'25"
111 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 8'30"
112 Team Capinordic
113 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
114 Team Capinordic
115 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
116 Katyusha Continental Team
117 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 8'34"
118 Team Capinordic + 10'48"
119 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
120 Team Capinordic
121 Roubaix Lille Métropole
122 S.C.O Dijon
123 Rabobank Continental Team
124 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
125 Joker Bianchi
126 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
127 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
128 BioRacer
129 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
130 Cycling Club Burgas
131 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
132 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 11'40"