Rit 1

Argentré du Plessis - Argentré du Plessis (150.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 3u38'43"
2 An Post-Sean Kelly
3 Endura Racing
4 Selectie - Frankrijk
5 Selectie - Duitsland
6 UC Nantes Atlantique
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 VC La Pomme Marseille
10 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
11 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
12 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Saur-Sojasun
15 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
16 Team Vorarlberg
17 Roubaix Lille Métropole
18 Bretagne-Schuller
19 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
20 UC Nantes Atlantique
21 Atlas Personal
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 VC La Pomme Marseille
24
25 Concordia-Himmerland
26 EFC-Quick Step CT
27 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
28 Team Vorarlberg
29 Roubaix Lille Métropole
30 Atlas Personal
31 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
32 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
33
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
35 Saur-Sojasun
36 EFC-Quick Step CT
37 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
38 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
39 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
40 Roubaix Lille Métropole
41 Concordia-Himmerland
42 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
43 Big Mat - Auber 93
44 Itera-Kathusa
45 Le Guidon Charlettois
46 Hennebont Cyclisme
47
48 Saur-Sojasun
49 Selectie - Frankrijk
50 Bretagne-Schuller
51 Joker Merida
52 Endura Racing
53 Rabobank Continental Team
54 Itera-Kathusa
55 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
56 Big Mat - Auber 93
57 Endura Racing
58 Saur-Sojasun
59 Team Vorarlberg
60 EFC-Quick Step CT
61 EFC-Quick Step CT
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
64 UC Nantes Atlantique
65 Endura Racing
66 Atlas Personal
67 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
68 UC Nantes Atlantique
69 Bretagne-Schuller
70 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
71 VC La Pomme Marseille
72 VC La Pomme Marseille
73 Rabobank Continental Team
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
75 Bretagne-Schuller
76 Endura Racing
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 Selectie - Denemarken
79
80 Atlas Personal
81 Itera-Kathusa
82 EFC-Quick Step CT
83 Bretagne-Schuller
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole
86 Itera-Kathusa
87 Joker Merida
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
89 Rabobank Continental Team
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 UC Nantes Atlantique
92 Selectie - Frankrijk
93 Joker Merida
94 Itera-Kathusa
95 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
96 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
97 Big Mat - Auber 93
98 UC Nantes Atlantique
99 Joker Merida
100 AC Lanester 56
101 Joker Merida
102 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
103 Team Vorarlberg
104 Big Mat - Auber 93
105 VC La Pomme Marseille
106 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
107 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
108 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
109 EFC-Quick Step CT
110 Joker Merida
111 Roubaix Lille Métropole
112 Atlas Personal
113 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
114 Saur-Sojasun
115 Selectie - Frankrijk
116 Saur-Sojasun
117 Roubaix Lille Métropole
118 Big Mat - Auber 93
119 Endura Racing
120
121 LKT Team Brandenburg
122 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
123
124 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
125 LKT Team Brandenburg
126 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
127 VC Pays du Lorient
128 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
129 Itera-Kathusa
130 Concordia-Himmerland
131 VC La Pomme Marseille
132 Hennebont Cyclisme
133 Concordia-Himmerland
134 Atlas Personal
135 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'02"
136 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'47"
137 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 10'56"