Rit 5

Fouesnant - Morlaix (175.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Big Mat - Auber 93 4u21'07"
2 Selectie - Frankrijk
3 Bretagne-Schuller
4 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2"
5 An Post-Sean Kelly
6 Saur-Sojasun
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
9 Bretagne-Schuller
10 Selectie - Duitsland
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 EFC-Quick Step CT
13 Bretagne-Schuller
14 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
15 Bretagne-Schuller
16 Concordia-Himmerland
17 Team Vorarlberg
18 Atlas Personal
19 VC La Pomme Marseille
20 Selectie - Frankrijk
21 Rabobank Continental Team
22 Roubaix Lille Métropole
23 Joker Merida
24 Itera-Kathusa
25 Team Vorarlberg
26 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
27 Team Vorarlberg
28 Selectie - Denemarken
29 Joker Merida
30 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
32 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
33 Roubaix Lille Métropole
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
36 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
37 Endura Racing
38 Bretagne-Schuller
39 Hennebont Cyclisme
40 Itera-Kathusa
41 Saur-Sojasun
42 VC La Pomme Marseille
43
44 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
45 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
46 VC Pays du Lorient
47 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
48 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
49 Joker Merida
50 Atlas Personal
51 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
52 Atlas Personal + 14"
53 Endura Racing + 2"
54 Joker Merida + 50"
55 LKT Team Brandenburg
56 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'45"
57 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 2'48"
58 Endura Racing
59 Rabobank Continental Team + 9'07"
60 Joker Merida
61 Atlas Personal
62 Atlas Personal
63 Hennebont Cyclisme
64 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'11"
65 EFC-Quick Step CT + 30'28"
66 EFC-Quick Step CT
67 EFC-Quick Step CT
68 EFC-Quick Step CT
69 EFC-Quick Step CT
70 Endura Racing
71 Saur-Sojasun
72
73 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
74 Le Guidon Charlettois
75 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
76 VC La Pomme Marseille
78 Concordia-Himmerland
79
80 Atlas Personal
81 VC La Pomme Marseille
82 VC La Pomme Marseille
83 Roubaix Lille Métropole
84 Saur-Sojasun
85 Saur-Sojasun
86 Saur-Sojasun
87 Selectie - Frankrijk
88 LKT Team Brandenburg
89 Big Mat - Auber 93
90 UC Nantes Atlantique
91 UC Nantes Atlantique
92 UC Nantes Atlantique
93 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
94 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Big Mat - Auber 93
97 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
98 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
99 Endura Racing
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
102 LKT Team Brandenburg
103 Joker Merida
104
105 Roubaix Lille Métropole
106 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
107 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
108 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
109 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
110 UC Nantes Atlantique
111 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
112 Selectie - Frankrijk
113 UC Nantes Atlantique
114 AC Lanester 56
115 UC Nantes Atlantique