Rit 2

Rennes - Guérande (193.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Endura Racing 4u21'08"
2 VC La Pomme Marseille
3 Atlas Personal + 2"
4 Itera-Kathusa + 6"
5 + 1'25"
6 An Post-Sean Kelly
7 Selectie - Duitsland
9
10 Big Mat - Auber 93
11 Itera-Kathusa
12 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
13 Atlas Personal
14 Roubaix Lille Métropole
15
16 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
17 Saur-Sojasun
18 Bretagne-Schuller
19 Saur-Sojasun
20 Atlas Personal
21 Rabobank Continental Team
22 Roubaix Lille Métropole
23 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
24 Team Vorarlberg
25 UC Nantes Atlantique
26 Endura Racing
27 EFC-Quick Step CT
28 Endura Racing
29 Bretagne-Schuller
30 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
31 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
32 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
33 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
34 Saur-Sojasun
35 Roubaix Lille Métropole
36 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
37 Big Mat - Auber 93
38 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
39 Joker Merida
40 Roubaix Lille Métropole
41 VC La Pomme Marseille
42 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
43 UC Nantes Atlantique
44 Joker Merida
45 Team Vorarlberg
46 Rabobank Continental Team
47 VC La Pomme Marseille
48 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
49 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
50 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 Endura Racing
53 Big Mat - Auber 93
54 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
55 Team Vorarlberg
56 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
57 Big Mat - Auber 93
58 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
59 Bretagne-Schuller
60 Team Vorarlberg
61 Joker Merida
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 Joker Merida
64 EFC-Quick Step CT
65 Roubaix Lille Métropole
66 Atlas Personal
67 Le Guidon Charlettois
68 Saur-Sojasun
69 Selectie - Denemarken
70 Rabobank Continental Team
71 Joker Merida
72 VC La Pomme Marseille
73 Atlas Personal
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Selectie - Duitsland
76 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
77 Selectie - Frankrijk
78 EFC-Quick Step CT
79 Selectie - Frankrijk
80 UC Nantes Atlantique
81 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
82 Joker Merida
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Atlas Personal
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole
86 Bretagne-Schuller
87 Itera-Kathusa
88 UC Nantes Atlantique
89 Hennebont Cyclisme
90
91 Bretagne-Schuller
92 EFC-Quick Step CT
93 Itera-Kathusa
94 Big Mat - Auber 93
95 Concordia-Himmerland
96 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
97 UC Nantes Atlantique
98 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
99
100 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
101 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
102 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
103 EFC-Quick Step CT
104 Hennebont Cyclisme
105 Team Vorarlberg + 1'44"
106 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'25"
107 VC La Pomme Marseille
108 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 6'16"
109 UC Nantes Atlantique + 8'11"
110 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
111 Endura Racing
112 LKT Team Brandenburg
113 Endura Racing
114 Selectie - Frankrijk
115 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
116 VC Pays du Lorient
117 Saur-Sojasun
118 AC Lanester 56
119 Saur-Sojasun
120 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
121 Rabobank Continental Team + 11'29"
122 LKT Team Brandenburg
123
124 Concordia-Himmerland
125 Rabobank Continental Team
126 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
127 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 13'03"
128 LKT Team Brandenburg
129 Concordia-Himmerland
130 Itera-Kathusa
131 VC La Pomme Marseille + 16'28"
132 Concordia-Himmerland + 17'18"
133 EFC-Quick Step CT + 18'16"
134 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 26'01"
135 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 30'26"