Rit 4

Saint-Avé - Fouesnant (158.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 3u36'26"
2 + 8"
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole
4 Saur-Sojasun
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Itera-Kathusa
7 Team Vorarlberg
8 Saur-Sojasun
9 VC La Pomme Marseille
10 EFC-Quick Step CT
11 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
13 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
14 Selectie - Duitsland
15 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
16 An Post-Sean Kelly
17 Atlas Personal
18 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
19 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
20 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
21 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
22 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
23 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
24 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
25 Selectie - Denemarken
26 Atlas Personal
27 VC La Pomme Marseille
28 Bretagne-Schuller
29 UC Nantes Atlantique
30 Bretagne-Schuller
31 Team Vorarlberg
32 Joker Merida
33 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
34 EFC-Quick Step CT
35 Selectie - Frankrijk
36 Bretagne-Schuller
37 EFC-Quick Step CT
38 Atlas Personal
39 Rabobank Continental Team
40 Team Vorarlberg
41 Itera-Kathusa
42 Atlas Personal
43 Saur-Sojasun
44 Endura Racing
45 Saur-Sojasun
46 EFC-Quick Step CT
47 Roubaix Lille Métropole
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Big Mat - Auber 93
50 Joker Merida
51 Joker Merida
52 Itera-Kathusa
53 Endura Racing
54 Bretagne-Schuller
55 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
56 Atlas Personal
57 Atlas Personal
58 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
59 Hennebont Cyclisme
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 Roubaix Lille Métropole
62 Team Vorarlberg
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
65 Roubaix Lille Métropole
66 Rabobank Continental Team
67 EFC-Quick Step CT
68 Joker Merida
69 Big Mat - Auber 93
70 Roubaix Lille Métropole
71 Selectie - Frankrijk
72 Joker Merida
73 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
74 Rabobank Continental Team
75 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
76 VC La Pomme Marseille
77 Bretagne-Schuller
78 Big Mat - Auber 93
79 VC La Pomme Marseille
80 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
81 UC Nantes Atlantique
82 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
83 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
84 Joker Merida
85 UC Nantes Atlantique
86 VC Pays du Lorient
87 Roubaix Lille Métropole
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
90 Big Mat - Auber 93
91 Selectie - Frankrijk
92 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
93
94 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
95 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
96 Le Guidon Charlettois
97 Concordia-Himmerland
98 UC Nantes Atlantique
99
100 Team Vorarlberg
101 Selectie - Frankrijk
102 Hennebont Cyclisme
103 Saur-Sojasun
104 VC La Pomme Marseille
105
106 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 39"
107 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'05"
108 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'10"
109 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'17"
110 AC Lanester 56 + 3'05"
111 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'51"
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 UC Nantes Atlantique
114 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
115 Endura Racing + 9'26"
116 LKT Team Brandenburg
117 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
118 Concordia-Himmerland
119
120 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
121 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
122 Concordia-Himmerland + 9'32"
123 Concordia-Himmerland
124 UC Nantes Atlantique + 13'22"
125
126 Endura Racing
127 Endura Racing
128 Itera-Kathusa + 13'55"
129 Endura Racing + 19'26"
130 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
131 EFC-Quick Step CT + 25'37"