Rit 6

Huelgoat - Huelgoat (15.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 20'33"
2 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 13"
3 Thüringer Energie Team + 15"
4 Joker Merida + 23"
5 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 25"
6 Sojasun + 26"
7 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 27"
8 Rabobank Development Team + 33"
9 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 34"
10 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 38"
11 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 39"
12 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 40"
13 Sojasun + 44"
14 Continental Team Astana + 46"
15 472 - Colombia + 49"
16 Rabobank Development Team
17 Continental Team Astana + 53"
18 Rabobank Development Team + 54"
19 Rabobank Development Team + 56"
20 Itera-Kathusa + 58"
21 Team Raleigh + 59"
22 Entente Sud Gascogne
23 Etixx - Ihned + 1'00"
24 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'01"
25 Sojasun + 1'02"
26 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
27 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'09"
28 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'10"
29 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'11"
30 Sojasun + 1'12"
31 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'14"
32 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'15"
33 472 - Colombia + 1'17"
34 Joker Merida + 1'23"
35 Etixx - Ihned
36 Joker Merida
37 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 1'25"
38 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'27"
39 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'28"
40 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
41 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 1'29"
42 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'31"
43 Armée de Terre
44 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 1'34"
45 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 1'35"
46 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 1'36"
47 VC Pays de Loudéac
48 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 1'37"
49 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'40"
50 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'41"
51 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'42"
52 Team Raleigh + 1'45"
53 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
54 Armée de Terre + 1'46"
55 UC Nantes Atlantique
56 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'48"
57 Continental Team Astana
58 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'49"
59 Thüringer Energie Team
60 472 - Colombia + 1'51"
61 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
62 Sojasun + 1'53"
63 Thüringer Energie Team
64 ASPTT Rennes
65 Selectie - Australië + 1'55"
66 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
67 Joker Merida + 1'56"
68 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 1'57"
69 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 1'58"
70 CC Etupes Doubs
71 Selectie - Venezuela + 2'00"
72 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'02"
73 Itera-Kathusa
74 472 - Colombia
75 Selectie - Venezuela + 2'03"
76 Armée de Terre
77 472 - Colombia
78 Joker Merida
79 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'05"
80 VC Pays de Loudéac + 2'06"
81 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'07"
82 Team Raleigh + 2'08"
83 ASC Dukla Praha
84 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'12"
85 Etixx - Ihned + 2'15"
86 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'16"
87 Etixx - Ihned
88 Armée de Terre + 2'18"
89 ASC Dukla Praha + 2'19"
90 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'25"
91 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 2'26"
92 CC Etupes Doubs
93 Continental Team Astana + 2'29"
94 Team Raleigh
95 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'30"
96 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'32"
97 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'33"
98 Selectie - Venezuela + 2'37"
99 CC Etupes Doubs
100 Sojasun
101 Armée de Terre + 2'39"
102 Team Raleigh + 2'40"
103 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
104 Selectie - Venezuela
105 Continental Team Astana + 2'47"
106 Itera-Kathusa
107 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'50"
108 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'52"
109 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'53"
110 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'58"
111 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 3'04"
112 Armée de Terre + 3'17"
113 Joker Merida + 3'26"
114 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 3'33"
115 Selectie - Venezuela + 3'40"
116 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'04"
117 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 5'58"