Rit 7

Huelgoat - Quimperlé (141.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 3u17'49"
2 Etixx - Ihned + 1"
3 Sojasun + 4"
4 Rabobank Development Team + 6"
5 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 8"
6 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 14"
7 472 - Colombia
8 CC Etupes Doubs + 16"
9 Sojasun
10 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
11 Sojasun
12 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
13 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
14 472 - Colombia
15 Joker Merida
16 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
17 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
18 Thüringer Energie Team
19 Sojasun
20 Rabobank Development Team
21 Team Raleigh
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
23 Continental Team Astana
24 Entente Sud Gascogne + 22"
25 472 - Colombia
26 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
27 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
28 Etixx - Ihned + 27"
29 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
30 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
31 VC Pays de Loudéac + 29"
32 Continental Team Astana + 31"
33 UC Nantes Atlantique
34 Joker Merida
35 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
36 Etixx - Ihned
37 UC Nantes Atlantique
38 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
39 Armée de Terre
40 Rabobank Development Team
41 Joker Merida
42 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
43 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
44 Armée de Terre + 42"
45 UC Nantes Atlantique + 43"
46 Rabobank Development Team
47 Rabobank Development Team
48 Selectie - Venezuela + 48"
49 Team Raleigh + 58"
50 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 1'01"
51 Armée de Terre + 1'05"
52 Continental Team Astana
53 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
54 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'07"
55 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
56 CC Etupes Doubs
57 Armée de Terre + 1'21"
58 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
59 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
60 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'54"
61 Selectie - Venezuela + 2'19"
62 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'22"
63 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 3'06"
64 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'30"
65 ASC Dukla Praha
66 Entente Sud Gascogne
67 472 - Colombia + 4'53"
68 Selectie - Venezuela
69 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 5'02"
70 Entente Sud Gascogne + 5'07"
71 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
72 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 5'31"
73 Joker Merida
74 Selectie - Venezuela + 10'17"
75 Team Raleigh
76 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 10'18"
77 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
78 Selectie - Venezuela + 10'30"
79 Team Raleigh
80 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
81 Entente Sud Gascogne
82 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
83 Armée de Terre
84 472 - Colombia
85 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
86 Continental Team Astana
87 Joker Merida
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
89 ASC Dukla Praha
90 ASC Dukla Praha
91 Itera-Kathusa + 10'58"