Rit 3

La Turballe - Le Rheu (183.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... 4u32'54"
2 Thüringer Energie Team
3 Etixx - Ihned
4 Etixx - Ihned + 5"
5 472 - Colombia + 7"
6 Continental Team Astana
7 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
8 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
9 Team Raleigh
10 Team Raleigh
11 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
12 UC Nantes Atlantique
13 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
14 CC Etupes Doubs
15 Armée de Terre
16 Entente Sud Gascogne
17 Rabobank Development Team
18 Rabobank Development Team
19 Rabobank Development Team
20 Sojasun
21 Joker Merida
22 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
24 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
25 Armée de Terre
26 VC Pays de Loudéac
27 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
28 Thüringer Energie Team
29 472 - Colombia
30 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
31 Etixx - Ihned
32 Armée de Terre
33 Armée de Terre
34 Selectie - Australië
35 472 - Colombia
36 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
37 ASPTT Rennes
38 Sojasun
39 UC Nantes Atlantique
40 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
41 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
42 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
43 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
44 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
45 Continental Team Astana
46 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
47 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
48 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
49 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
50 UC Nantes Atlantique
51 Rabobank Development Team
52 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
53 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
54 Rabobank Development Team
55 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
56 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
57 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
58 Joker Merida
59 Itera-Kathusa
60 Continental Team Astana
61 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 15"
62 Sojasun
63 Selectie - Venezuela
64 472 - Colombia
65 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
66 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
67 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
68 Continental Team Astana
69 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
70 ASC Dukla Praha
71 CC Etupes Doubs + 19"
72 Joker Merida
73 Etixx - Ihned
74 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
75 VC Pays de Loudéac
76 472 - Colombia + 21"
77 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
78 Sojasun
79 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
80 CC Etupes Doubs
81 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
82 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
83 CC Etupes Doubs
84 Entente Sud Gascogne + 44"
85 CC Etupes Doubs
86 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 50"
87 Armée de Terre
88 Thüringer Energie Team
89 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'10"
90 Armée de Terre + 7"
91 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'10"
92 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'20"
93 Team Raleigh + 1'23"
94 Itera-Kathusa
95 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
96 ASC Dukla Praha
97 Continental Team Astana
98 Selectie - Venezuela
99 UC Nantes Atlantique
100 UC Nantes Atlantique
101 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
102 Continental Team Astana
103 Selectie - Venezuela + 2'11"
104 Selectie - Venezuela
105 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
106 Entente Sud Gascogne
107 472 - Colombia
108 Sojasun
109 Joker Merida + 2'54"
110 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7"
111 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'59"
112 Team Raleigh
113 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
114 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
115 Sojasun
116 Entente Sud Gascogne
117 Itera-Kathusa + 4'05"
118 Team Raleigh
119 Selectie - Venezuela
120 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'05"
121 Joker Merida + 5'45"
122 Itera-Kathusa + 7'04"
123 Rabobank Development Team + 7'57"
124 Entente Sud Gascogne
125 Selectie - Venezuela
126 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 9'30"
127 Joker Merida
128 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
129 Thüringer Energie Team
130 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
131 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 13'20"