Rit 4

Le Rheu - Fougères (156km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx - Ihned 3u47'38"
2 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 1"
3 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 3"
4 Sojasun
5 Thüringer Energie Team + 5"
6 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
7 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
8 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
9 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
10 Etixx - Ihned
11 Rabobank Development Team
12 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
13 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
14 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
15 Etixx - Ihned
16 Sojasun
17 Armée de Terre
18 472 - Colombia
19 Etixx - Ihned + 9"
20 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
21 CC Etupes Doubs
22 Team Raleigh
23 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
24 ASC Dukla Praha
25 Entente Sud Gascogne
26 UC Nantes Atlantique
27 Joker Merida
28 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
29 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
30 Rabobank Development Team
31 Sojasun
32 472 - Colombia
33 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
34 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
35 Joker Merida
36 472 - Colombia
37 Thüringer Energie Team
38 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
39 Joker Merida
40 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
41 VC Pays de Loudéac + 19"
42 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Rabobank Development Team
45 UC Nantes Atlantique
46 Continental Team Astana
47 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
48 UC Nantes Atlantique + 23"
49 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
50 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
51 Selectie - Venezuela + 26"
52 Rabobank Development Team
53 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
54 Armée de Terre + 30"
55 Armée de Terre
56 Continental Team Astana
57 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
58 Rabobank Development Team + 34"
59 Itera-Kathusa + 36"
60 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 47"
61 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
62 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 49"
63 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 1'56"
64 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 5'26"
65 472 - Colombia + 7'25"
66 Armée de Terre
67 Selectie - Australië + 8'02"
68 Entente Sud Gascogne
69 ASPTT Rennes + 8'09"
70 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 10'15"
71 472 - Colombia
72 Selectie - Venezuela + 14'15"
73 Selectie - Venezuela + 17'29"
74 Selectie - Venezuela + 18'10"
75 Entente Sud Gascogne
76 Itera-Kathusa
77 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
78 Team Raleigh
79 Continental Team Astana
80 Entente Sud Gascogne
81 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
82 Itera-Kathusa
83 Itera-Kathusa
84 UC Nantes Atlantique
85 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
86 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
87 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
88 Entente Sud Gascogne
89 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
90 Team Raleigh
91 Thüringer Energie Team
92 Sojasun
93 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
94 Team Raleigh
95 Continental Team Astana
96 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
97 VC Pays de Loudéac
98 CC Etupes Doubs
99 UC Nantes Atlantique
100 CC Etupes Doubs
101 UC Nantes Atlantique
102 Thüringer Energie Team
103 CC Etupes Doubs
104 Team Raleigh
105 Continental Team Astana
106 Selectie - Venezuela
107 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
108 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
109 Selectie - Venezuela
110 Armée de Terre
111 Joker Merida
112 CC Etupes Doubs
113 Joker Merida
114 Sojasun
115 Entente Sud Gascogne
116 Armée de Terre
117 CC Etupes Doubs
118 Joker Merida
119 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
120 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
121 Sojasun
122 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
123 ASC Dukla Praha
124 ASC Dukla Praha
125 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
126 Continental Team Astana
127 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
128 CC Nogent-sur-Oise