Rit 1

Sainte-Anne-d'Auray - Pluvignier (166.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx - Ihned 4u03'29"
2 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
3 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
4 472 - Colombia
5 Sojasun
6 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
7 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
8 Continental Team Astana
9 Rabobank Development Team
10 UC Nantes Atlantique
11 UC Nantes Atlantique
12 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
14 Joker Merida
15 Team Raleigh
16 472 - Colombia
17 Rabobank Development Team
18 Etixx - Ihned
19 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
20 CC Etupes Doubs
21 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
22 Armée de Terre
23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
24 ASC Dukla Praha
25 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
26 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
27 Joker Merida
28 Sojasun
29 Sojasun
30 Thüringer Energie Team
31 Armée de Terre
32 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
33 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
34 Selectie - Venezuela
35 Armée de Terre
36 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
37 Sojasun
38 CC Etupes Doubs
39 Etixx - Ihned
40 Armée de Terre
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Thüringer Energie Team
45 CC Etupes Doubs
46 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
47 472 - Colombia
48 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
49 CC Etupes Doubs
50 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
51 Continental Team Astana
52 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
53 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
54 Selectie - Venezuela
55 472 - Colombia
56 Rabobank Development Team
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
59 Armée de Terre
60 VC Pays de Loudéac
61 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
62 Joker Merida
63 472 - Colombia
64 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
65 Joker Merida
66 VC Pays de Loudéac
67 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
68 CC Etupes Doubs
69 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
70 472 - Colombia
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
72 Entente Sud Gascogne
73 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
74 Sojasun
75 Entente Sud Gascogne
76 Team Raleigh
77 ASPTT Rennes
78 UC Nantes Atlantique
79 UC Nantes Atlantique
80 UC Nantes Atlantique
81 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
82 Rabobank Development Team
83 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
84 Sojasun
85 Etixx - Ihned
86 Continental Team Astana
87 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
88 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
89 ASC Dukla Praha
90 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
91 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
92 Entente Sud Gascogne
93 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
94 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
95 Selectie - Venezuela
96 Itera-Kathusa
97 Itera-Kathusa
98 Rabobank Development Team
99 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
100 Joker Merida
101 ASC Dukla Praha
102 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
103 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
104 Continental Team Astana
105 Continental Team Astana
106 Armée de Terre
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 Entente Sud Gascogne
109 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
110 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
111 ASC Dukla Praha
112 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
113 Continental Team Astana
114 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
115 Thüringer Energie Team
116 Itera-Kathusa
117 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 17"
118 Selectie - Australië + 18"
119 Team Raleigh + 20"
120 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
121 UC Nantes Atlantique
122 Team Raleigh
123 Entente Sud Gascogne + 27"
124 Thüringer Energie Team + 31"
125 Thüringer Energie Team
126 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
127 Entente Sud Gascogne
128 Joker Merida
129 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 55"
130 Team Raleigh + 1'01"
131 Selectie - Venezuela + 1'23"
132 Selectie - Venezuela + 2'59"
133 Selectie - Venezuela + 3'47"
134 CC Etupes Doubs + 5'35"
135 ASC Dukla Praha + 8'27"
136 ASC Dukla Praha
137 Itera-Kathusa + 11'23"
138 Team Raleigh + 13'14"