Rit 2

Ploemel - La Turballe (174.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Gourmetfein Simplon 3u50'14"
2 Rabobank Development Team + 5"
3 Continental Team Astana + 53"
4 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
5 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
6 UC Nantes Atlantique
7 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
8 Etixx - Ihned
9 Entente Sud Gascogne
10 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
11 CC Etupes Doubs
12 ASPTT Rennes
13 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
15 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
16 Armée de Terre
17 Thüringer Energie Team
18 Rabobank Development Team
19 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
20 Sojasun
21 Etixx - Ihned
22 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
23 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
24 Thüringer Energie Team
25 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
26 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
27 Team Raleigh
28 UC Nantes Atlantique
29 CC Etupes Doubs
30 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
31 Continental Team Astana
32 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
33 Etixx - Ihned
34 Sojasun
35 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
36 Rabobank Development Team
37 Rabobank Development Team
38 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
39 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
40 Joker Merida
41 UC Nantes Atlantique
42 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 5'35"
43 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 53"
44 472 - Colombia
45 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
46 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
47 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
48 Armée de Terre
49 472 - Colombia
50 472 - Colombia
51 Armée de Terre
52 UC Nantes Atlantique
53 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
54 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
55 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
56 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
57 Team Raleigh
58 ASC Dukla Praha
59 Sojasun
60 Selectie - Australië
61 Etixx - Ihned
62 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
63 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
64 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
65 Selectie - Venezuela
66 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
67 Rabobank Development Team
68 Joker Merida
69 Continental Team Astana
70 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
71 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
72 Continental Team Astana
73 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
74 Armée de Terre
75 Armée de Terre
76 CC Etupes Doubs
77 Sojasun
78 Entente Sud Gascogne
79 Sojasun
80 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
81 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
82 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
83 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
84 Itera-Kathusa
85 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
86 Joker Merida
87 VC Pays de Loudéac
88 Joker Merida
89 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 5'31"
90 Entente Sud Gascogne + 53"
91 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
92 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'06"
93 472 - Colombia
94 Team Raleigh
95 Selectie - Venezuela
96 Entente Sud Gascogne
97 Itera-Kathusa
98 ASC Dukla Praha
99 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
100 Selectie - Venezuela
101 Selectie - Venezuela
102 472 - Colombia + 1'20"
103 Continental Team Astana + 1'48"
104 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'49"
105 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 1'56"
106 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'05"
107 VC Pays de Loudéac + 2'28"
108 Armée de Terre + 5'04"
109 ASC Dukla Praha
110 ASC Dukla Praha
111 CC Etupes Doubs
112 CC Etupes Doubs
113 Thüringer Energie Team
114 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
115 UC Nantes Atlantique
116 Rabobank Development Team
117 Team Raleigh
118 Continental Team Astana
119 Itera-Kathusa + 6'46"
120 Joker Merida + 7'04"
121 Itera-Kathusa + 13'00"
122 Team Raleigh
123 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
124 Joker Merida
125 Entente Sud Gascogne
126 CC Etupes Doubs
127 472 - Colombia
128 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
129 Sojasun
130 Thüringer Energie Team
131 Selectie - Venezuela + 19'25"
132 Selectie - Venezuela