Rit 5

Saint-Thelo - Le Quillio (170.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... 4u07'21"
2 Etixx - Ihned
3 Rabobank Development Team
4 Sojasun
5 Armée de Terre
6 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
7 472 - Colombia
8 CC Etupes Doubs
9 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
10 Thüringer Energie Team
11 Team Raleigh
12 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
13 Joker Merida
14 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
15 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
16 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
17 472 - Colombia
18 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
20 ASC Dukla Praha
21 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 Rabobank Development Team
24 Entente Sud Gascogne
25 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
26 Armée de Terre
27 Armée de Terre
28 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
29 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
30 Continental Team Astana
31 Etixx - Ihned
32 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
33 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
34 Selectie - Venezuela
35 Entente Sud Gascogne
36 Sojasun
37 UC Nantes Atlantique
38 472 - Colombia
39 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
40 Joker Merida
41 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
42 Sojasun
43 Rabobank Development Team
44 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
45 Rabobank Development Team
46 Continental Team Astana
47 Armée de Terre
48 Thüringer Energie Team
49 Selectie - Venezuela
50 Joker Merida
51 Joker Merida
52 Selectie - Venezuela
53 UC Nantes Atlantique
54 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
55 VC Pays de Loudéac
56 Rabobank Development Team
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
58 Etixx - Ihned
59 Sojasun
60 Itera-Kathusa
61 Armée de Terre
62 Team Raleigh
63 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
64 UC Nantes Atlantique
65 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
66 Sojasun
67 Continental Team Astana
68 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
69 Entente Sud Gascogne
70 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
71 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
72 Continental Team Astana
73 UC Nantes Atlantique
74 CC Etupes Doubs
75 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
76 Team Raleigh
77 Selectie - Australië
78 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
79 Etixx - Ihned
80 ASPTT Rennes + 31"
81 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 41"
82 Selectie - Venezuela + 53"
83 Continental Team Astana + 58"
84 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'03"
85 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'23"
86 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 2'04"
87 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
88 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'52"
89 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 4'09"
90 Thüringer Energie Team + 5'56"
91 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 8'05"
92 ASC Dukla Praha + 8'56"
93 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
94 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
95 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
96 Selectie - Venezuela
97 Sojasun
98 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
99 ASC Dukla Praha
100 472 - Colombia
101 CC Etupes Doubs
102 Continental Team Astana
103 Team Raleigh
104 472 - Colombia + 10'46"
105 Joker Merida
106 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
107 CC Etupes Doubs
108 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
109 Armée de Terre
110 VC Pays de Loudéac
111 Entente Sud Gascogne
112 Entente Sud Gascogne
113 Joker Merida
114 Entente Sud Gascogne + 10'53"
115 Itera-Kathusa + 12'24"
116 Itera-Kathusa
117 CC Etupes Doubs + 20'24"
118 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
119 Team Raleigh + 24'19"