Rit 5

Fouesnant - Radenac (169.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx 3u52'40"
2 Vendée U
3 Belgian Cycling Talents
4 Belgian Cycling Talents
5 Continental Team Astana
6 Bissell Development Team
7 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
8 Leopard Development Team
9 UC Nantes Atlantique
10 Armée de Terre
11 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
13 UC Nantes Atlantique
14 Wallonie-Bruxelles
15 Wallonie-Bruxelles
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
18 Rabobank Development Team
19 Continental Team Astana
20 Wallonie-Bruxelles
21 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
22 Leopard Development Team
23 RC Gourmetfein Wels
24 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
25 ASC Dukla Praha
26 Specialized-Fundacion Con...
27 Belgian Cycling Talents
28 Specialized-Fundacion Con...
29 BMC Development Team
30 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 Vendée U
34 Rabobank Development Team
35 Vendée U
37 Rabobank Development Team
38 Etixx
39 Rabobank Development Team
40 Wallonie-Bruxelles
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Etixx
43 RC Gourmetfein Wels
44 4-72 - Colombia
45 RC Gourmetfein Wels
46 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
47 Etixx
48 Armée de Terre
49 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
50 Team Sparebanken Sør
51 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
52 BMC Development Team
53 Continental Team Astana
54 UC Nantes Atlantique
55 Itera-Katusha
56 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
57 UC Nantes Atlantique
58 Selectie - Australië
59 Wallonie-Bruxelles
60 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
61 BMC Development Team
62 Belgian Cycling Talents
63 Leopard Development Team
64 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
65 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
66 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
67 Belgian Cycling Talents
68 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
69 RC Gourmetfein Wels
70 Selectie - Spanje
71 Hincapie Sportswear Dev. ...
72 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
73 Vendée U
74 4-72 - Colombia
75 Itera-Katusha
76 4-72 - Colombia
77 BMC Development Team
78 4-72 - Colombia
79 Vendée U
81 UC Nantes Atlantique
82 Continental Team Astana
84 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
85 Selectie - Spanje
86 ASC Dukla Praha
87 Itera-Katusha
88 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
89 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
90 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
91 Team Sparebanken Sør
92 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
93 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
94 Selectie - Australië
95 UC Nantes Atlantique
96 Itera-Katusha
97 BMC Development Team
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
99 Etixx
100 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
101 Continental Team Astana + 16"
102 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
103 Armée de Terre
104 Team Joker
105 Armée de Terre + 1'44"
106 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 3'09"
108 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'54"
109 Leopard Development Team
110 ASC Dukla Praha
111 ASC Dukla Praha
112 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
113 Team Joker + 6'17"
114 Bissell Development Team
115 RC Gourmetfein Wels
117 Leopard Development Team
118 Armée de Terre + 8'00"
119 Armée de Terre