Rit 4

Jugon les Lacs - Fouesnant (189km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 4u53'30"
2 Itera-Katusha
3 BMC Development Team
4 Wallonie-Bruxelles
5 Rabobank Development Team
6 Etixx
8 Vendée U
9 Belgian Cycling Talents
10 UC Nantes Atlantique
11 Vendée U
12 Wallonie-Bruxelles
13 Leopard Development Team
14 Etixx
15 Etixx
16 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
17 Team Joker
18 Wallonie-Bruxelles
19 4-72 - Colombia
20 UC Nantes Atlantique
21 Rabobank Development Team
23 Wallonie-Bruxelles
24 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
25 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
26 Team Sparebanken Sør
27 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
28 Continental Team Astana
29 Vendée U
30 Rabobank Development Team
31 RC Gourmetfein Wels
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 Wallonie-Bruxelles
34 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
35 BMC Development Team
36 Selectie - Spanje
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Hincapie Sportswear Dev. ...
39 Armée de Terre
40 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
41 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
42 Etixx
43 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
44 BMC Development Team
45 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
46 UC Nantes Atlantique
47 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
48 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
49 Team Sparebanken Sør
50 Itera-Katusha
51 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
52 UC Nantes Atlantique
53 RC Gourmetfein Wels
54 Bissell Development Team
55 Leopard Development Team
56 Wallonie-Bruxelles
57 4-72 - Colombia
58 Leopard Development Team
59 Vendée U
61 Belgian Cycling Talents
62 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
63 Rabobank Development Team
65 BMC Development Team + 20"
66 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 23"
67 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
68 Itera-Katusha + 26"
69 Selectie - Frankrijk + 31"
70 Belgian Cycling Talents
71 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
72 Rabobank Development Team + 35"
73 RC Gourmetfein Wels
74 Vendée U + 40"
75 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 42"
76 Bissell Development Team + 48"
77 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 51"
78 RC Gourmetfein Wels
79 ASC Dukla Praha + 53"
80 Selectie - Spanje + 56"
81 Etixx
82 UC Nantes Atlantique
83 Continental Team Astana + 1'04"
84 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 1'06"
85 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'07"
86 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'12"
87 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'16"
88 BMC Development Team
89 Armée de Terre + 1'43"
90 Armée de Terre
91 Armée de Terre + 6'12"
92 4-72 - Colombia + 6'45"
93 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 8'27"
94 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
95 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
96 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
97 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
98 Selectie - Frankrijk
99 Selectie - Australië
100 Team Joker
101 Continental Team Astana
102 Selectie - Australië
103 Selectie - Spanje
104 Leopard Development Team
105 ASC Dukla Praha
106 Selectie - Spanje
107 Leopard Development Team
108 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 9'47"
109 Itera-Katusha
111 ASC Dukla Praha
112 Etixx
113 ASC Dukla Praha
114 Continental Team Astana
115 Rabobank Development Team
116 Armée de Terre
117 Continental Team Astana + 9'51"
118 4-72 - Colombia + 11'52"
120 An Post-Chain Reaction + 14'41"
121 Armée de Terre
122 UC Nantes Atlantique + 16'11"