Rit 3

Mauron - Jugon les Lacs (141.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 3u24'56"
2 Rabobank Development Team + 4"
3 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
4 BMC Development Team + 9"
5 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 10"
6 Continental Team Astana + 12"
7 Armée de Terre
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 Etixx
10 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 17"
11 Etixx + 20"
12 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 21"
13 Etixx + 23"
14 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
15 Wallonie-Bruxelles
16 Vendée U + 27"
17 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 30"
18 BMC Development Team + 33"
19 Rabobank Development Team + 1'09"
20 Itera-Katusha
21 Team Joker + 1'14"
22 Belgian Cycling Talents
23 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
24 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
26 UC Nantes Atlantique
27 Vendée U + 1'23"
28 Bissell Development Team
29 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'24"
30 Wallonie-Bruxelles
31 Leopard Development Team
32 Wallonie-Bruxelles
33 BMC Development Team
34 Selectie - Australië
35 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
36 4-72 - Colombia
38 Leopard Development Team
40 4-72 - Colombia + 1'31"
41 Selectie - Spanje + 1'33"
42 Vendée U
43 Wallonie-Bruxelles
44 Vendée U
45 Bissell Development Team
46 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'39"
47 Team Sparebanken Sør
48 Wallonie-Bruxelles
49 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
50 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
51 ASC Dukla Praha
52 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
53 Belgian Cycling Talents
54 Etixx + 1'48"
55 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'50"
56 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 1'57"
57 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'10"
58 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 2'24"
59 BMC Development Team + 2'29"
60 Itera-Katusha
61 Rabobank Development Team + 2'40"
62 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 3'24"
63 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'27"
64 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'37"
65 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'40"
68 Vendée U + 3'54"
69 Selectie - Spanje
70 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 4'26"
71 RC Gourmetfein Wels
72 Etixx
73 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
74 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
75 Selectie - Spanje + 4'31"
76 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'33"
77 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 4'35"
78 Leopard Development Team + 4'39"
79 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'45"
80 Hincapie Sportswear Dev. ... + 4'49"
81 Armée de Terre
82 Armée de Terre
83 Wallonie-Bruxelles
84 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'08"
85 ASC Dukla Praha + 5'57"
86 Team Joker + 8'54"
87 Rabobank Development Team + 8'56"
88 Rabobank Development Team
89 Itera-Katusha
90 4-72 - Colombia
92 UC Nantes Atlantique
93 Continental Team Astana + 9'09"
94 ASC Dukla Praha + 9'44"
95 Continental Team Astana
96 Continental Team Astana
97 Selectie - Spanje + 10'00"
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 10'55"
99 Itera-Katusha + 11'03"
100 4-72 - Colombia
101 Leopard Development Team
102 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
103 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 11'11"
104 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
105 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
106 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'14"
107 Selectie - Frankrijk
108 Selectie - Australië
109 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
110 Continental Team Astana + 11'18"
111 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 11'25"
112 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 11'31"
113 UC Nantes Atlantique + 11'36"
114 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
115 Etixx + 11'38"
116 ASC Dukla Praha
117 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 11'42"
118 Armée de Terre
119 Armée de Terre
120 Armée de Terre
121 ASC Dukla Praha
122 Leopard Development Team
123 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 11'55"
124 4-72 - Colombia + 13'23"
125 Selectie - Spanje + 14'28"
126 An Post-Chain Reaction + 16'00"
127 Belgian Cycling Talents + 18'25"
129 ASC Dukla Praha + 18'40"