Rit 6

Radenac - Talensac (155.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 3u33'12"
2 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2"
3 Team Joker + 13"
4 Vendée U + 15"
5 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 16"
6 Rabobank Development Team
7 Continental Team Astana
8 UC Nantes Atlantique + 23"
9 UC Nantes Atlantique
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 Etixx
12 Selectie - Frankrijk
13 BMC Development Team
14 Rabobank Development Team
15 Selectie - Kazachstan
16 Rabobank Development Team
17 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
18 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
19 Rabobank Development Team
20 ASC Dukla Praha
21 Vendée U
22 Wallonie-Bruxelles
24 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
25 Etixx
26 Wallonie-Bruxelles
27 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
28 Armée de Terre
29 Leopard Development Team
30 Belgian Cycling Talents
31 RC Gourmetfein Wels
32 4-72 - Colombia
33 Rabobank Development Team
34 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
36 BMC Development Team
37 4-72 - Colombia
38 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
39 Hincapie Sportswear Dev. ...
40 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
41 RC Gourmetfein Wels
42 Leopard Development Team
43 BMC Development Team
44 Leopard Development Team
46 Itera-Katusha
47 Vendée U
48 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
49 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
50 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
51 Vendée U
52 UC Nantes Atlantique
53 4-72 - Colombia
54 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
55 Specialized-Fundacion Con...
56 BMC Development Team
57 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
58 Etixx
59 UC Nantes Atlantique
60 BMC Development Team
61 Itera-Katusha
62 Specialized-Fundacion Con...
63 Bissell Development Team
64 Wallonie-Bruxelles
65 Vendée U
66 Team Sparebanken Sør
67 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
68 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
69 Itera-Katusha
70 Selectie - Frankrijk
71 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
72 Etixx
73 Selectie - Australië
74 UC Nantes Atlantique
75 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
76 Continental Team Astana + 40"
77 Bissell Development Team + 44"
78 Continental Team Astana
79 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 49"
80 RC Gourmetfein Wels
81 Specialized-Fundacion Con... + 51"
82 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'10"
83 Armée de Terre + 1'23"
84 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 1'30"
85 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'43"
86 4-72 - Colombia + 1'46"
87 Belgian Cycling Talents
88 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
89 Belgian Cycling Talents
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'56"
92 Team Sparebanken Sør + 3'03"
93 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
94 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
96 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
97 Continental Team Astana
98 Armée de Terre + 3'53"
99 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'01"
100 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 4'08"
101 Etixx
102 Selectie - Spanje + 4'10"
103 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 5'57"
104 Leopard Development Team + 7'42"
105 Selectie - Australië + 7'43"
106 ASC Dukla Praha + 7'45"
109 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
110 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
111 Armée de Terre + 9'20"
112 Armée de Terre + 9'25"
113 Belgian Cycling Talents + 9'40"
114 Leopard Development Team
115 Armée de Terre + 9'57"
116 ASC Dukla Praha + 10'02"
117 Itera-Katusha