Rit 2

Vay - Mauron (186.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Team Astana 4u30'34"
2 UC Nantes Atlantique
3 Rabobank Development Team
4 Etixx
5 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
6 Continental Team Astana
8 Leopard Development Team
9 Belgian Cycling Talents
10 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
11 Vendée U
12 BMC Development Team
13 Wallonie-Bruxelles
14 Wallonie-Bruxelles
15 Itera-Katusha
16 Armée de Terre
17 Rabobank Development Team
18 Itera-Katusha
19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
21 Armée de Terre
22 4-72 - Colombia
23 Etixx
24 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
25 Leopard Development Team
26 Selectie - Frankrijk
27 RC Gourmetfein Wels
28 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
29 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
30 Wallonie-Bruxelles
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 Rabobank Development Team
33 Selectie - Australië
34 Team Joker
35 Vendée U
36 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
37 Etixx
38 Vendée U
39 Etixx
40 RC Gourmetfein Wels
41 Selectie - Australië
42 Wallonie-Bruxelles
43 Vendée U
44 Etixx
45 UC Nantes Atlantique
46 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
47 Belgian Cycling Talents
48 ASC Dukla Praha
49 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
50 Rabobank Development Team
51 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
52 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
53 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
54 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
55 Vendée U
56 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
57 ASC Dukla Praha
58 ASC Dukla Praha
60 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
61 RC Gourmetfein Wels
63 Armée de Terre
64 Belgian Cycling Talents
65 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
66 UC Nantes Atlantique
67 BMC Development Team
68 BMC Development Team
69 Vendée U
70 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
71 BMC Development Team
72 Team Sparebanken Sør
73 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
74 Leopard Development Team
75 Continental Team Astana
76 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
77 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
78 Bissell Development Team
79 Rabobank Development Team
80 Hincapie Sportswear Dev. ...
81 Itera-Katusha
82 Wallonie-Bruxelles
83 UC Nantes Atlantique
84 BMC Development Team
85 Belgian Cycling Talents
86 UC Nantes Atlantique + 14"
87 Armée de Terre
88 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 16"
89 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 21"
90 RC Gourmetfein Wels
91 Armée de Terre + 25"
92 Selectie - Frankrijk + 36"
93 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'05"
94 Selectie - Spanje
95 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
96 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
97 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
98 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
99 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'33"
100 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 1'40"
101 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'24"
103 ASC Dukla Praha + 2'27"
104 Continental Team Astana
105 Selectie - Australië + 2'40"
106 Selectie - Spanje
107 Selectie - Spanje
108 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'42"
110 Itera-Katusha
112 Bissell Development Team + 4'45"
113 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 5'33"
114 Leopard Development Team
115 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5'50"
116 Armée de Terre
117 4-72 - Colombia + 8'44"
118 Selectie - Spanje + 9'49"
119 Selectie - Spanje
120 Selectie - Spanje
121 RC Gourmetfein Wels
122 Team Joker
123 ASC Dukla Praha
124 Continental Team Astana
125 Continental Team Astana
126 RC Gourmetfein Wels
127 Leopard Development Team
128 Etixx + 9'53"
129 UC Nantes Atlantique + 10'52"
130 An Post-Chain Reaction + 10'58"
131 4-72 - Colombia + 11'14"
132 4-72 - Colombia
133 4-72 - Colombia
134 Selectie - Australië + 13'44"
135 Itera-Katusha + 15'58"
137 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 17'12"
138 ASC Dukla Praha + 19'46"
139 4-72 - Colombia