Rit 4

Plancoet - Lannion (163km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Axeon-Hagens Berman 4u04'39"
2 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 24"
3 Axeon-Hagens Berman
4 Team Joker
5 Attaque Team Gusto
6 VC Pays de Loudéac + 28"
7 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 Armée de Terre + 33"
10 Lotto Soudal U23 + 35"
11 Rabobank Development Team
12 BMC Development Team
13 Klein Constantia + 38"
14 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
15 SEG Racing Academy + 39"
16 Klein Constantia
17 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
18 VC Pays de Loudéac
19 Team Sparebanken Sør
20 Bridgestone Anchor CT
21 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
22 Manzana Postobon Team
23 Armée de Terre
24 Rally Cycling
25 Team Joker
26 Lotto Soudal U23
27 UniSA Australia
28 UC Nantes Atlantique
29 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
30 Team Joker
31 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
32 Rabobank Development Team
33 Team Joker
34 Lotto Soudal U23
35 Selectie - Australië
36 Team Joker
37 Armée de Terre
38 BMC Development Team
39 Axeon-Hagens Berman
40 An Post-Chainreaction
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 VC Pays de Loudéac
43 Armée de Terre
44 SEG Racing Academy + 54"
45 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 59"
46 Selectie - Australië + 1'03"
47 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'11"
48 Team Sparebanken Sør
49 UCI Continental Center
50 UCI Continental Center
51 BMC Development Team
52 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
53 Avanti Isowhey Sport
54 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
55 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
56 UC Nantes Atlantique
57 Selectie - Spanje
58 UCI Continental Center
59 Team Sparebanken Sør + 1'41"
60 Bridgestone Anchor CT
61 UCI Continental Center
62 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'48"
63 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'52"
64 Team Sparebanken Sør + 2'12"
65 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'17"
66 Rabobank Development Team + 2'27"
67 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
68 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'33"
69 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'53"
70 Manzana Postobon Team
71 SEG Racing Academy + 3'12"
72 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
73 Team Joker + 3'18"
74 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
75 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
76 Team Pays de Dinan
77 BMC Development Team + 3'20"
78 Rally Cycling + 3'40"
79 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
80 Klein Constantia + 3'54"
81 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'26"
82 Selectie - Spanje
83 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'28"
84 Team Jamis + 4'44"
85 BMC Development Team
86 UCI Continental Center + 5'16"
87 VC Pays de Loudéac
88 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 5'18"
89 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
90 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 5'19"
91 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
92 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
93 Team Sparebanken Sør + 5'21"
94 VC Pays de Loudéac
95 VC Pays de Loudéac
96 Rabobank Development Team + 5'23"
97 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'25"
98 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 7'33"
99 UC Nantes Atlantique + 8'05"
100 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 8'23"
101 SEG Racing Academy + 8'24"
102 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 9'47"
103 UC Nantes Atlantique
104 UC Nantes Atlantique
105 Selectie - Spanje
106 IK Hero
107 Selectie - Spanje
108 VC Pays de Loudéac
109 Selectie - Spanje
110 Klein Constantia
111 SEG Racing Academy
112 Klein Constantia
113 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 9'50"
114 Blanc Gilets
115 Bridgestone Anchor CT
116 Team Pays de Dinan
117 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
118 Team Sparebanken Sør
119 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
120 Bridgestone Anchor CT
121 Armée de Terre
122 Manzana Postobon Team
123 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
124 UCI Continental Center
125 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 9'55"
126 Bridgestone Anchor CT
127 Armée de Terre
128 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 10'14"
129 Rally Cycling
130 Rally Cycling + 10'16"
131 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 10'18"
132 Rally Cycling + 10'39"
133 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 10'45"
134 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 10'46"
135 Klein Constantia + 12'16"
136 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 13'35"
137 VC Pays de Loudéac + 14'35"
138 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 14'47"
139 Selectie - Spanje + 16'31"
140 Manzana Postobon Team + 17'56"
141 Rally Cycling + 18'30"
142 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 21'56"
143 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 22'59"