Rit 7

Saint-Brice-en-Coglès - Fougères (145.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... 3u30'45"
2 Fortuneo-Oscaro
3 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2"
4 Joker Icopal
5 Lotto Soudal U23
6 HP-BTP Auber 93
7 Axeon Hagens Berman
8 Joker Icopal
9 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 7"
10 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 11"
11 Belgian Cycling Talents + 14"
12 SEG Racing Academy + 24"
13 Selectie - Duitsland + 39"
14 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 1'15"
15 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'29"
17 BMC Development Team + 1'33"
18 SEG Racing Academy
19 Development Team Sunweb
20 SEG Racing Academy + 1'38"
21 SEG Racing Academy
22 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'47"
23 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1'58"
24 Development Team Sunweb
25 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 2'07"
26 Attaque Team Gusto + 2'17"
27 VC Pays de Loudéac
28 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'18"
29 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 2'19"
30 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
31 An Post Chain Reaction + 2'21"
32 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'28"
33 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 2'48"
34 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'23"
35 BMC Development Team + 3'24"
36 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 3'57"
37 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
38 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
39 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
41 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'04"
42 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'28"
43 SEG Racing Academy + 5'28"
44 Development Team Sunweb + 6'07"
45 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
46 Armée de Terre + 6'35"
47 BMC Development Team + 7'04"
49 Roth - Akros
50 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 7'57"
51 Armée de Terre + 8'14"
52 Development Team Sunweb
53 Leopard Pro Cycling
54 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
55 An Post Chain Reaction
56 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 9'44"
57 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 9'51"
58 Selectie - Griekenland + 11'08"
59 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 13'16"
60 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
61 Axeon Hagens Berman
62 Attaque Team Gusto
63 Development Team Sunweb + 15'29"
64 BMC Development Team
65 Axeon Hagens Berman
66 Leopard Pro Cycling
67 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
69 Attaque Team Gusto
70 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 15'32"
71 UC Nantes Atlantique + 15'56"
72 VC Pays de Loudéac
73 Attaque Team Gusto + 19'50"
74 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
75 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 22'40"