Rit 6

Quédillac - Fougères (164.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bike Aid 3u52'48"
2 Development Team DSM + 55"
3 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 58"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'01"
5 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 1'02"
6 Riwal Readynez CT
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Swiss Racing Academy
9 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
10 Team Bridgelane
11 Selectie - Frankrijk
12 Team Arkea - Samsic
13 Selectie - Frankrijk
14 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 1'09"
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Development Team DSM
17 Equipo Kern Pharma
18 Selectie - Frankrijk
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Israel Cycling Academy
21 Team Bridgelane
22 Team Qhubeka
23 AG2R Citroën U23
24 Leopard Pro Cycling
25 Electro Hiper Europa
26 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
27 Belgian Cycling Talents
28 Equipo Kern Pharma
29 Electro Hiper Europa
30 AG2R Citroën U23
31 Equipo Kern Pharma
32 Electro Hiper Europa + 1'18"
33 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'19"
34 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
35 Development Team DSM
36 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
37 Selectie - Frankrijk
38 Belgian Cycling Talents
39 Leopard Pro Cycling
40 Swiss Racing Academy
41 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'24"
42 Selectie - Frankrijk
43 UC Nantes Atlantique
44 Equipo Kern Pharma
45 Selectie - Frankrijk
46 Selectie - Frankrijk
47 Israel Cycling Academy
48 Swiss Racing Academy
49 Team Qhubeka + 1'29"
50 Selectie - Frankrijk
51 Bike Aid
52 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 1'33"
53 SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Ac...
54 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'39"
55 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'44"
56 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'47"
57 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'01"
58 Riwal Readynez CT
59 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 2'12"
60 VC Pays de Loudéac + 2'15"
61 Electro Hiper Europa + 2'46"
62 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'03"
63 Israel Cycling Academy
64 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'37"
65 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 4'09"
66 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'13"
67 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'32"
68 Riwal Readynez CT + 4'58"
69 General Store - F.LLI Cur... + 5'26"
70 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'00"
71 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 7'07"
72 Electro Hiper Europa + 10'01"
73 Selectie - Frankrijk
74 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
75 Equipo Kern Pharma + 10'17"
76 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 10'21"
77 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
78 Development Team DSM
79 Development Team DSM
80 UC Nantes Atlantique
81 Selectie - Algerije + 11'14"
82 Selectie - Frankrijk
83 Bike Aid
84 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'09"
85 Riwal Readynez CT
86 Leopard Pro Cycling
87 Riwal Readynez CT
88 Team Arkea - Samsic
89 Team Arkea - Samsic
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 Selectie - Frankrijk
92 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'14"
93 Leopard Pro Cycling
94 Selectie - Frankrijk
95 Team Fybolia-Bertin Locmi...
96 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 12'15"
97 Protouch + 12'17"
98 Protouch
99 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'49"
100 Electro Hiper Europa + 16'51"
101 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'56"
102 AG2R Citroën U23
103 AG2R Citroën U23
104 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
105 Team Bridgelane
106 Team Bridgelane
107 Protouch
108 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
109 Swiss Racing Academy + 18'50"