Rit 1

Guenrouët - Sainte-Reine-de-Bretagne (162.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan 3u34'53"
2 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5"
3 Development Team DSM + 7"
4 Groupama - FDJ
5 Lotto Soudal U23
6 Groupama - FDJ
7 Riwal CT
8 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
9 Bike Aid
10 Leopard Pro Cycling
11 Swiss Racing Academy
12 Euskaltel - Euskadi
13 Team Qhubeka
14 Jumbo Visma Development T...
15 Jumbo Visma Development T...
16 B&B Hotels - KTM
17 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
18 Team Arkea - Samsic
19 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
20 Israel Cycling Academy
21 EF Education - Nippo DT
22 Selectie - Australië
23 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
24 Team Bridgelane
25 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
26 Israel Cycling Academy
27 Israel Cycling Academy
28 Swiss Racing Academy
29 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
30 Jumbo Visma Development T...
31 B&B Hotels - KTM
32 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
33 Euskaltel - Euskadi
34 Jumbo Visma Development T...
35 Team Arkea - Samsic
36 Hagens Berman Axeon
37 Euskaltel - Euskadi
38 Israel - Premier Tech
39 Selectie - Frankrijk
40 Lotto Soudal U23
41 Swiss Racing Academy
42 Groupama - FDJ
43 Team DSM
44 Athletes For Hope
45 Team Arkea - Samsic
46 Swiss Racing Academy
47 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
48 Leopard Pro Cycling
49 Selectie - Frankrijk
50 Leopard Pro Cycling
51 Groupama - FDJ
52 Groupama - FDJ
53 Riwal CT
54 Jumbo Visma Development T...
55 Team Coloquick
56 EF Education - Nippo DT
57 Trinity Racing
58 EF Education - Nippo DT
59 Team Qhubeka
60 Development Team DSM
61 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
62 Jumbo Visma Development T...
63 Trinity Racing
64 Hagens Berman Axeon
65 Team Coloquick
66 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
67 Leopard Pro Cycling
68 Team Qhubeka
69 B&B Hotels - KTM
70 Trinity Racing
71 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
72 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
73 Selectie - Frankrijk
74 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
75 Team Arkea - Samsic
76 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
77 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
80 Groupama - FDJ
81 B&B Hotels - KTM
82 Team Bridgelane
83 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
84 Leopard Pro Cycling
85 Team Arkea - Samsic
86 Lotto Soudal U23
87 Euskaltel - Euskadi
88 Team Bridgelane
89 EF Education - Nippo DT
90 Development Team DSM
91 Selectie - Frankrijk
92 Euskaltel - Euskadi
93 Bike Aid
94 EF Education - Nippo DT
96 Team Bridgelane
97 Israel Cycling Academy
98 Swiss Racing Academy
99 Team Qhubeka
100 Team Qhubeka
101 Bike Aid
102 Team Pays de Dinan
103 Development Team DSM + 51"
104 Israel Cycling Academy + 7"
105 Selectie - Frankrijk
106 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
107 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
108 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
109 Hagens Berman Axeon
110 Lotto Soudal U23
111 Team Coloquick
112 B&B Hotels - KTM
113 Selectie - Frankrijk
114 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
115 Selectie - Frankrijk
116 Swiss Racing Academy
117 Team Coloquick
118 Hagens Berman Axeon
119 Hagens Berman Axeon
120 Lotto Soudal U23
121 Riwal CT
122 Team Coloquick
123 Riwal CT + 1'02"
124 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan + 7"
125 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'21"
126 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 7"
127 Selectie - Frankrijk
128 Development Team DSM + 1'30"
129 Bike Aid
130 Selectie - Frankrijk
131 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 7"
132 Team Pays de Dinan
133 Trinity Racing
134 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'56"
135 Bike Aid + 7"
136 Selectie - Erithrea
137 Team Coloquick + 3'13"
138 Riwal CT + 7"
139 EF Education - Nippo DT
140 Team Bridgelane
141 Riwal CT