Rit 3

Lohéac - Le Hinglé (171.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Swiss Racing Academy 4u04'28"
2 Israel - Premier Tech + 3"
3 Team Arkea - Samsic
4 Team Arkea - Samsic + 4"
5 Israel Cycling Academy
6 Team Pays de Dinan
7 Team Coloquick
8 Selectie - Frankrijk
9 B&B Hotels - KTM
10 Jumbo Visma Development T...
11 Selectie - Frankrijk
12 Jumbo Visma Development T...
13 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16"
14 Hagens Berman Axeon + 26"
15 Riwal CT
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 B&B Hotels - KTM
18 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
19 Bike Aid
20 Jumbo Visma Development T...
21 Leopard Pro Cycling
22 Trinity Racing
23 Swiss Racing Academy
24 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
25 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
26 Groupama - FDJ
27 Team Coloquick
28 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
29 Euskaltel - Euskadi
30 Bike Aid
31 Riwal CT
32 Team Coloquick
33 Groupama - FDJ
34 Lotto Soudal U23
35 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
36 Hagens Berman Axeon
37 Team Bridgelane
38 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
39 Trinity Racing
40 Euskaltel - Euskadi
41 Bike Aid
42 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
43 Lotto Soudal U23
44 Swiss Racing Academy
45 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
46 Team Qhubeka
47 Euskaltel - Euskadi
48 Team Qhubeka
49 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
50 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
51 Groupama - FDJ
52 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
53 Jumbo Visma Development T...
54 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
55 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
56 B&B Hotels - KTM
57 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
58 Hagens Berman Axeon
59 Team Arkea - Samsic
60 Leopard Pro Cycling
61 Leopard Pro Cycling + 35"
62 Selectie - Frankrijk + 46"
63 Groupama - FDJ + 1'05"
64 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'59"
65 Athletes For Hope
66 B&B Hotels - KTM
67 Groupama - FDJ + 2'32"
68 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'35"
69 Groupama - FDJ + 2'55"
70 Jumbo Visma Development T...
71 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
72 EF Education - Nippo DT
73 Jumbo Visma Development T...
74 Selectie - Erithrea
75 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 3'19"
76 Selectie - Australië
77 Team Qhubeka
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'38"
79 Hagens Berman Axeon + 5'06"
80 Development Team DSM
81 Swiss Racing Academy + 5'14"
82 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5'22"
83 Hagens Berman Axeon
84 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'42"
85 Swiss Racing Academy
86 Lotto Soudal U23
87 Riwal CT
88 Israel Cycling Academy
89 Israel Cycling Academy
90 Team Bridgelane
91 Team Pays de Dinan
92 Swiss Racing Academy + 6'04"
93 Team Qhubeka
94 Bike Aid
95 Bike Aid + 6'06"
96 Team DSM
97 Selectie - Frankrijk
98 EF Education - Nippo DT
99 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 6'08"
100 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 6'12"
101 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
102 Team Coloquick + 6'40"
103 Team Coloquick
104 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'18"
105 Development Team DSM + 10'22"
106 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
107 Development Team DSM
108 Riwal CT
110 Team Bridgelane
111 Selectie - Frankrijk
112 Team Qhubeka
113 Development Team DSM
114 Hagens Berman Axeon
115 Trinity Racing
116 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
117 EF Education - Nippo DT
118 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
119 Leopard Pro Cycling
120 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
121 Leopard Pro Cycling
122 EF Education - Nippo DT
123 EF Education - Nippo DT
124 Israel Cycling Academy
125 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
126 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
127 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
128 Euskaltel - Euskadi
129 Riwal CT
130 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'54"