Rit 2

Missillac - La Chapelle-Bouëxic (152km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Pays de Dinan 3u30'14"
2 Groupama - FDJ
3 Development Team DSM
4 Israel - Premier Tech
5 Riwal CT
6 Swiss Racing Academy
7 Euskaltel - Euskadi
8 Jumbo Visma Development T...
9 Swiss Racing Academy
10 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
11 Lotto Soudal U23
12 Lotto Soudal U23
13 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
14 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
15 Riwal CT
16 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
17 Team Bridgelane + 6"
18 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 13"
19 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 17"
20 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 24"
21 Lotto Soudal U23
22 Groupama - FDJ
23 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
24 Team Coloquick
25 Hagens Berman Axeon
26 Trinity Racing
27 Israel Cycling Academy
28 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
29 EF Education - Nippo DT
30 Jumbo Visma Development T...
31 Team Bridgelane
32 Jumbo Visma Development T...
33 Euskaltel - Euskadi
34 Jumbo Visma Development T...
35 Team Qhubeka
36 Israel Cycling Academy
37 Jumbo Visma Development T...
38 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
39 Swiss Racing Academy
40 Leopard Pro Cycling
41 Groupama - FDJ
42 Team Qhubeka
43 Jumbo Visma Development T...
44 Team Arkea - Samsic
45 Trinity Racing
46 Hagens Berman Axeon
47 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Israel Cycling Academy
49 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
50 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 EF Education - Nippo DT
53 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
54 Selectie - Frankrijk
55 Leopard Pro Cycling
56 Team Coloquick
57 Hagens Berman Axeon
58 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
59 Team DSM
60 Leopard Pro Cycling
61 B&B Hotels - KTM
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 Bike Aid
64 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
65 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Athletes For Hope
68 Development Team DSM
69 Leopard Pro Cycling
70 Team Coloquick
71 Hagens Berman Axeon
72 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
73 Bike Aid
74 Groupama - FDJ
75 Swiss Racing Academy
77 Team Arkea - Samsic
78 Selectie - Frankrijk
79 Bike Aid
80 Swiss Racing Academy
81 Team Qhubeka
82 Israel Cycling Academy
83 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
84 Team Qhubeka
85 Team Arkea - Samsic
86 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
87 Lotto Soudal U23
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 Euskaltel - Euskadi
90 Groupama - FDJ
91 Swiss Racing Academy
92 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
93 Hagens Berman Axeon
94 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
95 Team Bridgelane
96 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
97 B&B Hotels - KTM
98 Leopard Pro Cycling
99 Israel Cycling Academy
100 Trinity Racing
101 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
102 EF Education - Nippo DT
103 Development Team DSM
104 Team Bridgelane
105 Groupama - FDJ
106 Team Pays de Dinan
107 B&B Hotels - KTM
108 Lotto Soudal U23
109 B&B Hotels - KTM
110 Team Arkea - Samsic
111 Selectie - Frankrijk
112 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
113 Selectie - Australië + 46"
114 EF Education - Nippo DT + 1'52"
115 Development Team DSM + 2'17"
116 EF Education - Nippo DT + 3'44"
117 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan + 3'51"
118 Riwal CT + 3'53"
119 B&B Hotels - KTM + 8'12"
120 Riwal CT + 9'45"
121 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
122 Leopard Pro Cycling + 9'51"
123 Bike Aid + 12'13"
124 Team Coloquick + 12'34"
125 Riwal CT + 13'44"
126 Hagens Berman Axeon
127 Development Team DSM + 13'45"
128 Team Qhubeka
129 Selectie - Erithrea
130 Selectie - Frankrijk
131 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
132 Bike Aid
133 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 13'49"
134 Team Coloquick + 13'51"