Rit 5

Ploërmel - Scaër (193.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Riwal CT 4u30'57"
2 Groupama - FDJ
3 Israel Cycling Academy
4 Hagens Berman Axeon
5 B&B Hotels - KTM
6 Leopard Pro Cycling
7 Team Coloquick
8 Groupama - FDJ
9 Selectie - Australië
10 Euskaltel - Euskadi
11 Selectie - Frankrijk
12 Swiss Racing Academy
13 Team Qhubeka
14 Groupama - FDJ
15 Athletes For Hope
16 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
17 Development Team DSM
18 Team Arkea - Samsic
19 Jumbo Visma Development T...
20 Riwal CT
21 Jumbo Visma Development T...
22 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
23 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
24 Trinity Racing
25 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
26 Team Bridgelane
27 Selectie - Frankrijk
28 Team Qhubeka
29 Team Arkea - Samsic
30 Groupama - FDJ
31 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
32 Swiss Racing Academy
33 B&B Hotels - KTM
34 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
35 EF Education - Nippo DT
36 Swiss Racing Academy
37 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
38 Israel Cycling Academy
39 Israel - Premier Tech
40 Team Arkea - Samsic
41 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
42 Euskaltel - Euskadi
43 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
44 Trinity Racing
45 Team Pays de Dinan
46 Bike Aid
47 Leopard Pro Cycling
48 Lotto Soudal U23
49 Jumbo Visma Development T...
50 Riwal CT
51 Team Coloquick
52 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
53 Euskaltel - Euskadi
54 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 Israel Cycling Academy
57 Team Qhubeka
58 B&B Hotels - KTM
59 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
60 Leopard Pro Cycling
61 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
62 Groupama - FDJ
63 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
64 Hagens Berman Axeon
65 Team Bridgelane
66 Jumbo Visma Development T...
67 Leopard Pro Cycling
68 Lotto Soudal U23
69 Leopard Pro Cycling
70 Team Coloquick
71 EF Education - Nippo DT
72 Israel Cycling Academy
73 Development Team DSM
74 Hagens Berman Axeon
75 Selectie - Frankrijk
76 B&B Hotels - KTM
77 Team Qhubeka
78 Bike Aid
79 Euskaltel - Euskadi
80 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 19"
81 Selectie - Frankrijk + 30"
82 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 42"
83 Team DSM + 43"
84 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'01"
85 Team Pays de Dinan + 1'19"
86 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
87 Groupama - FDJ + 1'27"
88 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'54"
89 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'56"
90 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'35"
91 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5'07"
92 Development Team DSM
93 Riwal CT + 6'27"
94 Lotto Soudal U23
95 EF Education - Nippo DT + 10'55"
96 EF Education - Nippo DT + 12'09"
97 Euskaltel - Euskadi
98 Lotto Soudal U23 + 15'28"
99 Team Coloquick + 15'38"
100 Swiss Racing Academy
101 Riwal CT
102 Selectie - Frankrijk
103 Team Coloquick
104 Swiss Racing Academy
105 Selectie - Erithrea
106 Team Qhubeka
107 Bike Aid
108 EF Education - Nippo DT
109 Bike Aid
110 Jumbo Visma Development T...
111 Hagens Berman Axeon
112 Trinity Racing
113 Development Team DSM
114 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
115 Swiss Racing Academy
116 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
117 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
119 Selectie - Frankrijk
120 Euskaltel - Euskadi
121 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 16'43"