Rit 6

Plumergat - Camors (162.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau 4u00'06"
2 Team Arkea - Samsic + 5"
3 Riwal CT
4 Groupama - FDJ
5 Hagens Berman Axeon
6 Swiss Racing Academy
7 Israel - Premier Tech
8 Team Coloquick
9 Euskaltel - Euskadi
10 Team DSM
11 Jumbo Visma Development T...
12 Trinity Racing
13 Selectie - Frankrijk
14 Team Pays de Dinan
15 Groupama - FDJ
16 Euskaltel - Euskadi
17 Team Arkea - Samsic
18 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
19 Trinity Racing
20 Hagens Berman Axeon
21 Jumbo Visma Development T...
22 Selectie - Frankrijk
23 B&B Hotels - KTM + 14"
24 Team Qhubeka
25 Euskaltel - Euskadi
26 Jumbo Visma Development T...
27 B&B Hotels - KTM
28 Team Arkea - Samsic
29 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 17"
30 Selectie - Frankrijk + 19"
31 Leopard Pro Cycling + 20"
32 Selectie - Frankrijk + 26"
33 Bike Aid + 29"
34 Israel Cycling Academy + 40"
35 Groupama - FDJ + 5"
36 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
37 Athletes For Hope + 47"
38 Team Coloquick + 48"
39 EF Education - Nippo DT + 1'08"
40 Riwal CT + 1'09"
41 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
42 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
43 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
44 Team Qhubeka
45 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 1'15"
46 Team Bridgelane
47 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
48 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
49 Swiss Racing Academy + 5"
50 Lotto Soudal U23
51 Team Qhubeka + 1'15"
52 Israel Cycling Academy
54 Leopard Pro Cycling
55 Team Coloquick + 1'31"
56 Riwal CT
57 B&B Hotels - KTM + 1'58"
58 Groupama - FDJ + 5"
59 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 2'19"
60 Development Team DSM
61 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 2'41"
62 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'49"
63 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
64 EF Education - Nippo DT
65 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
66 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
67 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5"
68 Team Pays de Dinan + 3'13"
69 Team Coloquick + 3'30"
70 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 3'50"
71 Selectie - Australië + 4'33"
72 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
73 Groupama - FDJ
74 Groupama - FDJ
75 EF Education - Nippo DT
76 Leopard Pro Cycling
77 Riwal CT
78 Bike Aid + 5'54"
79 Leopard Pro Cycling
80 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'11"
81 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'49"
82 Development Team DSM + 7'30"
83 Development Team DSM + 8'05"
84 Team Qhubeka
85 Lotto Soudal U23
86 Israel Cycling Academy
87 Hagens Berman Axeon + 8'17"
88 Israel Cycling Academy
89 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
90 EF Education - Nippo DT
91 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
92 Swiss Racing Academy
93 Team Qhubeka
94 Israel Cycling Academy
95 Swiss Racing Academy
96 Lotto Soudal U23
97 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 9'39"
98 Selectie - Erithrea
99 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
100 Riwal CT
101 Swiss Racing Academy
102 Swiss Racing Academy
103 B&B Hotels - KTM
104 Selectie - Frankrijk
105 Development Team DSM + 10'16"
106 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
107 Bike Aid
108 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
109 Team Coloquick
110 Trinity Racing + 10'21"
111 Leopard Pro Cycling
112 Hagens Berman Axeon
113 Leopard Pro Cycling
114 Euskaltel - Euskadi
115 Euskaltel - Euskadi
116 Lotto Soudal U23
117 Hagens Berman Axeon
118 EF Education - Nippo DT + 10'55"