Rit 4

Saint-Jacut-de-la-Mer - Guillac (164.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team DSM 3u49'12"
2 Groupama - FDJ
3 Euskaltel - Euskadi
4 Riwal CT
5 Lotto Soudal U23
6 B&B Hotels - KTM
7 Hagens Berman Axeon
8 Trinity Racing
9 Groupama - FDJ
10 Israel Cycling Academy
11 Team Arkea - Samsic
12 Team Pays de Dinan
13 Leopard Pro Cycling
14 Jumbo Visma Development T...
15 Jumbo Visma Development T...
16 Riwal CT
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Euskaltel - Euskadi
19 Groupama - FDJ
20 Swiss Racing Academy
21 EF Education - Nippo DT
22 Team Pays de Dinan
23 Groupama - FDJ
24 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
25 Team Arkea - Samsic
26 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
27 EF Education - Nippo DT
28 Lotto Soudal U23
29 Bike Aid
30 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
31 Jumbo Visma Development T...
32 Team Qhubeka
33 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
34 Team Coloquick
35 Leopard Pro Cycling
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Leopard Pro Cycling
38 Athletes For Hope
39 EF Education - Nippo DT
40 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
41 Team DSM
42 B&B Hotels - KTM
43 Riwal CT
44 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
45 Selectie - Frankrijk
46 Jumbo Visma Development T...
47 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
48 Team Qhubeka
49 Selectie - Frankrijk
50 Swiss Racing Academy
51 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
54 Team Coloquick
55 Euskaltel - Euskadi
56 Team Arkea - Samsic
57 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
58 B&B Hotels - KTM
59 Leopard Pro Cycling
60 Team Coloquick
61 Leopard Pro Cycling
62 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 Israel - Premier Tech
65 Team Qhubeka
66 Israel Cycling Academy
67 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
68 Team Qhubeka
69 Hagens Berman Axeon
70 Jumbo Visma Development T...
71 Swiss Racing Academy
72 B&B Hotels - KTM
73 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
74 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
75 Team Bridgelane
76 Selectie - Erithrea + 13"
77 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
78 Groupama - FDJ
79 Groupama - FDJ + 21"
80 Israel Cycling Academy
81 Development Team DSM + 5'17"
82 Hagens Berman Axeon + 5'31"
84 Development Team DSM
85 Swiss Racing Academy + 6'57"
86 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
87 Lotto Soudal U23
88 Jumbo Visma Development T...
89 Israel Cycling Academy
90 Team Qhubeka
91 Swiss Racing Academy
92 Selectie - Australië
93 Lotto Soudal U23
94 Trinity Racing
95 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
96 EF Education - Nippo DT
97 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
98 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
99 Team Bridgelane
100 Selectie - Frankrijk
101 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
102 Swiss Racing Academy
103 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
104 WB - Fybolia - Morbihan
105 Leopard Pro Cycling
106 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
107 Team Coloquick
108 EF Education - Nippo DT
109 Development Team DSM
110 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
111 Lotto Soudal U23
112 Euskaltel - Euskadi
113 Euskaltel - Euskadi
114 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'32"
115 Riwal CT + 8'40"
116 Riwal CT
117 Hagens Berman Axeon + 10'24"
118 Hagens Berman Axeon
119 Israel Cycling Academy
120 Team Coloquick
121 Bike Aid
122 Trinity Racing
123 Bike Aid
124 Bike Aid
125 Bike Aid + 12'42"
126 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 13'48"
127 Hagens Berman Axeon