Rit 6

Le Huelgoat - Iffendic (190.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 4u16'28"
2 Bretagne-Schuller + 15"
3 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
4 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
5 VC La Pomme Marseille
6 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
7 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
8 Atlas Personal-BMC
9 Roubaix Lille Métropole
10 Kelly Benefit Strategies
11 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
12 Beveren 2000
13 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
14 Big Mat - Auber 93
15 Team Sprocket + 39"
16 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'21"
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Beveren 2000
19 VC La Pomme Marseille
20 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
21 Kelly Benefit Strategies
22 Joker Bianchi
23 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
24 Team Sprocket
25 VC La Pomme Marseille
26 Atlas Personal-BMC
27 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
28 Beveren 2000
29 Kelly Benefit Strategies
30 VC La Pomme Marseille
31 Big Mat - Auber 93
32 Thüringer Energie Team
33 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
34 S.C.O Dijon
35 Itera-Kathusa
36 Beveren 2000
37 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
38 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
39 Roubaix Lille Métropole
40 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
41 Kelly Benefit Strategies
42 VC La Pomme Marseille
43 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
44 S.C.O Dijon
45 Roubaix Lille Métropole
46 Bretagne-Schuller
47 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
48 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
49 Joker Bianchi
50 Roubaix Lille Métropole
51 UV Aube
52 AC Lanester 56
53 Big Mat - Auber 93
54 VC La Pomme Marseille
55 Bretagne-Schuller
56 Thüringer Energie Team
57 Kelly Benefit Strategies
58 Itera-Kathusa
59 Joker Bianchi
60 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
62 Beveren 2000
63 Bretagne-Schuller
64 S.C.O Dijon
65 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
66 Rabobank Continental Team
67 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
68 UC Nantes Atlantique
69 Itera-Kathusa
70 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
71 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
72 Atlas Personal-BMC
73 UC Nantes Atlantique
74 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
75 VC Pays du Lorient
76 UC Nantes Atlantique
77 Roubaix Lille Métropole
78 Rabobank Continental Team
79 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
80 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
81 AC Lanester 56
82 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
83 UC Nantes Atlantique
84 UC Nantes Atlantique
85 UC Nantes Atlantique
86 Joker Bianchi
87 Atlas Personal-BMC
88 Bretagne-Schuller
89 Rabobank Continental Team
90 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'43"
91 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'09"
92 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 6'29"
93 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 6'57"
94 Itera-Kathusa
95 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 10'28"
96 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 10'37"
97 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 14'46"
98 Rabobank Continental Team
99 Rabobank Continental Team