Rit 5

Mauron - Huelgoat (176.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 4u14'19"
2 Itera-Kathusa
3 Big Mat - Auber 93
4 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
5 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
6 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 6"
7 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
8 Atlas Personal-BMC
9 Atlas Personal-BMC
10 Roubaix Lille Métropole
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 Kelly Benefit Strategies
13 Roubaix Lille Métropole
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
15 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
16 Beveren 2000
17 Bretagne-Schuller
18 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
19 UC Nantes Atlantique
20 VC La Pomme Marseille
21 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
22 Atlas Personal-BMC
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
25 Roubaix Lille Métropole
26 Team Sprocket
27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
28 Joker Bianchi
29 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
30 Roubaix Lille Métropole
31 Roubaix Lille Métropole
32 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
33 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
34 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
35 Beveren 2000
36 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
37 Atlas Personal-BMC
38 Team Sprocket
39 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
40 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
41 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
42 Big Mat - Auber 93
43 Beveren 2000
44 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
45 Itera-Kathusa
46 Bretagne-Schuller
47 UC Nantes Atlantique
48 Bretagne-Schuller
49 Kelly Benefit Strategies
50 Joker Bianchi
51 Beveren 2000
52 Big Mat - Auber 93
53 UC Nantes Atlantique
54 S.C.O Dijon
55 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
56 Itera-Kathusa
57 VC La Pomme Marseille
58 AC Lanester 56
59 Joker Bianchi
60 Bretagne-Schuller
61 VC Pays du Lorient
62 VC La Pomme Marseille
63 S.C.O Dijon
64 Atlas Personal-BMC
65 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
66 Big Mat - Auber 93
67 S.C.O Dijon
68 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
69 Big Mat - Auber 93
70 Joker Bianchi
71 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
72 Thüringer Energie Team
73 Kelly Benefit Strategies
74 Itera-Kathusa
75 Kelly Benefit Strategies
76 Rabobank Continental Team
77 VC La Pomme Marseille + 20"
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 VC La Pomme Marseille
80 AC Lanester 56
81 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
82 VC La Pomme Marseille
83 Team Sprocket + 1'44"
84 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'07"
85 S.C.O Dijon
86 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'15"
87 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
88 Thüringer Energie Team
89 Thüringer Energie Team
90 Rabobank Continental Team
91 Beveren 2000
92 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
93 Hennebont Cyclisme + 4'40"
94 Bretagne-Schuller + 7'41"
95 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 8'03"
96 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 8'53"
97 Rabobank Continental Team + 9'14"
98 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
99 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 Rabobank Continental Team + 10'36"
102 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
103 Team Deschuytter Westkerk...
104 Rabobank Continental Team + 17'37"
105 UC Nantes Atlantique
106 Beveren 2000
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 UC Nantes Atlantique
109 Thüringer Energie Team
110 S.C.O Dijon
111 Kelly Benefit Strategies
112 S.C.O Dijon
113 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
114 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
115 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...