Rit 3

Saint-Malo - Saint-Gildas-des Bois (185.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 4u22'48"
2 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 1"
3 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
4 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 7"
5 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
6 Bretagne-Schuller
7 Thüringer Energie Team
8 Roubaix Lille Métropole
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
11 Beveren 2000
12 Joker Bianchi
13 Atlas Personal-BMC
14 Roubaix Lille Métropole
15 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
16 UC Nantes Atlantique
17 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
18 Roubaix Lille Métropole
19 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
20 Atlas Personal-BMC
21 VC La Pomme Marseille
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
23 Atlas Personal-BMC
24 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
25 VC La Pomme Marseille
26 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
27 Roubaix Lille Métropole
28 UC Nantes Atlantique
29 Bretagne-Schuller
30 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
31 Itera-Kathusa
32 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
33 Hennebont Cyclisme
34 Kelly Benefit Strategies
35 S.C.O Dijon
36 Big Mat - Auber 93
37 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
38 Kelly Benefit Strategies
39 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
40 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
41 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
42 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
43 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
46 Team Sprocket
47 Bretagne-Schuller
48 Joker Bianchi
49 Big Mat - Auber 93
50 Atlas Personal-BMC
51 UC Nantes Atlantique
52 UC Nantes Atlantique
53 Beveren 2000
54 Beveren 2000
55 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
56 Itera-Kathusa
57 UV Aube
58 Itera-Kathusa
59 UC Nantes Atlantique
60 Itera-Kathusa
61 S.C.O Dijon
62 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
63 Bretagne-Schuller
64 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
65 Bretagne-Schuller
66 Kelly Benefit Strategies
67 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
68 VC Pays du Lorient
69 Itera-Kathusa
70 Itera-Kathusa
71 S.C.O Dijon
72 Team Deschuytter Westkerk...
73 Beveren 2000
74 Joker Bianchi
75 Beveren 2000
76 Atlas Personal-BMC
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
78 S.C.O Dijon
79 VC La Pomme Marseille
80 Rabobank Continental Team
81 Big Mat - Auber 93
82 Team Sprocket
83 Big Mat - Auber 93
84 Kelly Benefit Strategies
85 Rabobank Continental Team
86 VC La Pomme Marseille
87 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
88 Bretagne-Schuller + 30"
89 Rabobank Continental Team + 34"
90 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
91 VC La Pomme Marseille
92 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
93 Kelly Benefit Strategies + 38"
94 AC Lanester 56
95 AC Lanester 56 + 43"
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
97 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 54"
98 Roubaix Lille Métropole
99 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
100 Team Sprocket + 1'16"
101 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 1'20"
102 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
103 S.C.O Dijon + 1'35"
104 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'01"
105 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
106 Beveren 2000 + 3'04"
107 Thüringer Energie Team
108 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'23"
109 UC Nantes Atlantique
110 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'46"
111 Thüringer Energie Team
112 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 4'06"
113 Joker Bianchi + 4'09"
114 Thüringer Energie Team
115 S.C.O Dijon
116 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'13"
117 Thüringer Energie Team + 6'40"