Rit 2

Saint-Ouen - Saint-Ouen (10.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 12'43"
2 Bretagne-Schuller + 3"
3 Atlas Personal-BMC
4 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 6"
5 Thüringer Energie Team + 10"
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 11"
8 Beveren 2000 + 15"
9 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
10 VC La Pomme Marseille + 17"
11 Kelly Benefit Strategies
12 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 18"
13 Team Sprocket + 19"
14 Kelly Benefit Strategies
15 Thüringer Energie Team
16 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 23"
17 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 24"
18 Rabobank Continental Team + 25"
19 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 27"
20 UC Nantes Atlantique
21 Rabobank Continental Team + 28"
22 Itera-Kathusa
23 Joker Bianchi + 29"
24 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 30"
25 Joker Bianchi
26 Itera-Kathusa
27 Bretagne-Schuller + 31"
28 Itera-Kathusa + 33"
29 Atlas Personal-BMC
30 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 34"
31 Bretagne-Schuller + 35"
32 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
33 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
34 Kelly Benefit Strategies + 36"
35 Beveren 2000
36 Rabobank Continental Team + 37"
37 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 38"
38 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
39 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 39"
40 Big Mat - Auber 93
41 S.C.O Dijon + 40"
42 VC La Pomme Marseille + 41"
43 UC Nantes Atlantique
44 UC Nantes Atlantique + 42"
45 Atlas Personal-BMC
46 Itera-Kathusa + 43"
47 Team Sprocket + 44"
48 UC Nantes Atlantique
49 Beveren 2000 + 45"
50 Itera-Kathusa
51 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
52 Roubaix Lille Métropole
53 Joker Bianchi + 46"
54 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 47"
55 Kelly Benefit Strategies + 48"
56 Roubaix Lille Métropole
57 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 50"
58 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 51"
59 Itera-Kathusa
60 Big Mat - Auber 93
61 Roubaix Lille Métropole
62 VC La Pomme Marseille + 53"
63 S.C.O Dijon + 55"
64 Rabobank Continental Team + 56"
65 UC Nantes Atlantique
66 Bretagne-Schuller
67 Beveren 2000 + 57"
68 Beveren 2000 + 58"
69 Beveren 2000 + 59"
70 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
71 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
72 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'00"
73 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
74 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'01"
75 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
76 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'02"
77 UC Nantes Atlantique
78 Atlas Personal-BMC + 1'03"
79 Thüringer Energie Team
80 Atlas Personal-BMC + 1'04"
81 S.C.O Dijon
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'05"
83 Bretagne-Schuller
84 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'06"
85 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 1'07"
86 Bretagne-Schuller
87 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
88 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'09"
89 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
90 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'10"
91 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'11"
92 Team Sprocket + 1'12"
93 Joker Bianchi + 1'13"
94 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 1'15"
95 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'16"
96 Roubaix Lille Métropole
97 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'17"
98 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 1'19"
99 Team Deschuytter Westkerk... + 1'20"
100 VC Pays du Lorient
101 S.C.O Dijon + 1'24"
102 VC La Pomme Marseille
103 AC Lanester 56 + 1'25"
104 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
105 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'26"
106 S.C.O Dijon + 1'30"
107 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'31"
108 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
109 Hennebont Cyclisme + 1'32"
110 S.C.O Dijon
111 Kelly Benefit Strategies + 1'33"
112 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'36"
113 AC Lanester 56 + 1'43"
114 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'48"
115 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'49"
116 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'56"
117 VC La Pomme Marseille