Rit 3

Saint Méen Le Grand - Missillac (150.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 La Pomme Marseille 3u34'48"
2 Endura Racing
3 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 5"
4 La Pomme Marseille
5 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
6 BigMat-Auber 93
7 Selectie - Australië
8 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
9 Endura Racing
10 Endura Racing
11 La Pomme Marseille
12 MTN Qhubeka
13 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
14 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Armée de Terre
18 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
19 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
20 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
21 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
25 Endura Racing
26 Rabobank Continental Team
27 Roubaix Lille Métropole
28 BigMat-Auber 93
29 Joker Merida
30 Bretagne-Schuller
31 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
32 Bretagne-Schuller
33 An Post-Sean Kelly
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
36 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
37 BigMat-Auber 93
38 Rabobank Continental Team
39 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
40 Itera-Kathusa
41 BigMat-Auber 93
42 Bretagne-Schuller
43 Joker Merida
44 Veranda Rideau-Super U
45 UC Nantes Atlantique
46 Chipotle Development Team
47 Joker Merida
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
50 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
51 Endura Racing
52 La Pomme Marseille
53 Selectie - Australië
54 La Pomme Marseille
55 Itera-Kathusa
56 Bretagne-Schuller
57 Rabobank Continental Team
58 MTN Qhubeka
59 UC Nantes Atlantique
60 Chipotle Development Team
61 Chipotle Development Team
62 Bretagne-Schuller
63 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
64 UC Nantes Atlantique
65 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
66 Joker Merida
67 La Pomme Marseille
68 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team
69 Joker Merida
70 BigMat-Auber 93
71 Itera-Kathusa
72 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
73 BigMat-Auber 93
74 Chipotle Development Team
75 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
76 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
77 UC Nantes Atlantique
78 Joker Merida
79 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
80 MTN Qhubeka
81 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
82 Armée de Terre
83 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
84 UC Nantes Atlantique
85 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
86 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
87 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
88 Roubaix Lille Métropole
89 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
90 MTN Qhubeka
91 Itera-Kathusa
92 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
93 Armée de Terre
94 Armée de Terre
95 Genesys Wealth Advisers
96 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
97 Armée de Terre
98 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
99 Veranda Rideau-Super U
100 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
101 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
102 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
103 Roubaix Lille Métropole
104 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
105 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
106 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
107 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
108 Veranda Rideau-Super U
109 Hennebont Cyclisme
110 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
111 Team Jayco-AIS
112 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
113 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 26"
114 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 28"
115 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 29"
116 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 35"
117 Bretagne-Schuller
118 Chipotle Development Team + 1'33"
119 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'07"
120 MTN Qhubeka
121 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'58"
122 Armée de Terre