Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Frankrijk 28u33'34"
2 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2"
3 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6"
4 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 9"
5 Riwal Readynez CT + 10"
6 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 18"
7 Swiss Racing Academy + 21"
8 Team Bridgelane + 34"
9 Selectie - Frankrijk + 43"
10 AG2R Citroën U23 + 1'42"
11 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'54"
12 Development Team DSM + 1'56"
13 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'23"
14 Electro Hiper Europa
15 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'29"
16 Equipo Kern Pharma + 2'33"
17 Development Team DSM + 2'36"
18 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'39"
19 Equipo Kern Pharma
20 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'47"
21 Riwal Readynez CT + 2'59"
22 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'00"
23 Team Bridgelane + 3'06"
24 Team Arkea - Samsic + 3'12"
25 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'20"
26 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'47"
27 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
28 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 5'15"
29 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'36"
30 Israel Cycling Academy + 5'44"
31 Belgian Cycling Talents + 6'16"
32 Equipo Kern Pharma + 6'32"
33 Development Team DSM + 7'57"
34 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 8'53"
35 Team Qhubeka + 9'48"
36 Team Qhubeka ASSOS + 10'11"
37 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'36"
38 Swiss Racing Academy + 11'17"
39 Electro Hiper Europa + 12'19"
40 Team Qhubeka + 14'20"
41 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14'29"
42 AG2R Citroën U23 + 15'12"
43 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'22"
44 Equipo Kern Pharma + 15'30"
45 UC Nantes Atlantique + 15'38"
46 Swiss Racing Academy + 16'05"
47 Israel Cycling Academy + 16'40"
48 Selectie - Frankrijk + 18'41"
49 Selectie - Frankrijk + 19'46"
50 Selectie - Frankrijk + 22'15"
51 Swiss Racing Academy + 22'36"
52 Riwal Readynez CT + 22'50"
53 Bike Aid + 23'07"
54 Team Arkea - Samsic + 23'18"
55 Development Team DSM + 23'19"
56 SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Ac... + 24'43"
57 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 24'57"
58 Electro Hiper Europa + 25'33"
59 Selectie - Frankrijk + 26'32"
60 Selectie - Frankrijk + 28'04"
61 Selectie - Frankrijk + 28'11"
62 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29'21"
63 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29'33"
64 Team Arkea - Samsic + 29'41"
65 Protouch + 30'21"
66 General Store - F.LLI Cur... + 30'36"
67 Protouch + 31'01"
68 Development Team DSM + 31'19"
69 UC Nantes Atlantique + 31'50"
70 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 33'58"
71 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 34'02"
72 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 35'03"
73 Leopard Pro Cycling + 35'16"
74 Riwal Readynez CT + 37'00"
75 Electro Hiper Europa + 37'21"
76 Bike Aid + 37'32"
77 Bike Aid + 38'19"
78 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 39'30"
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 39'45"
80 AG2R Citroën U23 + 40'47"
81 Selectie - Frankrijk + 41'04"
82 Selectie - Frankrijk + 42'07"
83 Selectie - Algerije + 42'42"
84 Electro Hiper Europa + 43'24"
85 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 43'25"
86 Israel Cycling Academy + 47'39"
87 Selectie - Frankrijk + 47'53"
88 Leopard Pro Cycling + 49'03"
89 Selectie - Frankrijk + 50'26"
90 Team Fybolia-Bertin Locmi... + 51'33"
91 Leopard Pro Cycling + 53'41"
92 Equipo Kern Pharma + 56'16"
93 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 57'11"
94 Selectie - Frankrijk + 57'16"
95 Protouch + 1u02'23"
96 AG2R Citroën U23 + 1u04'46"
97 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 1u08'07"
98 Team Bridgelane + 1u12'50"
99 Swiss Racing Academy + 1u14'59"
100 Electro Hiper Europa + 1u21'36"
101 Team Bridgelane + 1u31'02"