Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beveren 2000 24u38'03"
2 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 32"
3 Tinkoff Restaurants + 36"
4 Team Konica Minolta + 53"
5 Cycling Team Capec + 54"
6 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'29"
7 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'31"
8 Tinkoff Restaurants + 1'33"
9 Tinkoff Restaurants + 1'39"
10 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 2'09"
11 Driving Force Logistics -... + 2'10"
12 Tinkoff Restaurants + 2'19"
13 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 2'22"
14 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 2'25"
15 Team Konica Minolta + 2'47"
16 Tinkoff Restaurants + 2'48"
17 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'55"
18 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 3'07"
19 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 3'14"
20 Team Aguti + 3'23"
21 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'27"
22 ASC Dukla Praha + 3'33"
23 VC Roubaix Lille M + 3'35"
24 Procomm - Van Hemert + 3'53"
25 Team Konica Minolta + 4'05"
26 Team MälarEnergi + 4'09"
27 UC Chateauroux 82 + 4'13"
28 Team Aguti + 4'15"
29 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 4'16"
30 Beveren 2000 + 4'22"
31 Tinkoff Restaurants + 4'31"
32 Recycling.co.uk + 4'37"
33 Team MälarEnergi
34 Cycling Team Capec + 4'41"
35 Team Konica Minolta + 4'44"
36 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'46"
37 Groupe Sportif Bretagne -... + 5'04"
38 UC Chateauroux 82 + 5'05"
39 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 5'10"
40 Team Aguti
41 VC Roubaix Lille M + 5'12"
42 Team TIAA - CREF + 5'16"
43 UC Chateauroux 82 + 5'29"
44 Team Colorpress Cyclingne... + 5'31"
45 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 5'34"
46 Procomm - Van Hemert + 5'58"
47 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
48 Recycling.co.uk + 6'10"
49 S.C.O Dijon + 6'12"
50 UC Nantes Atlantique + 6'20"
51 UC Chateauroux 82 + 7'06"
52 Team TIAA - CREF + 7'12"
53 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 7'34"
54 Team TIAA - CREF + 7'35"
55 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 7'45"
56 S.C.O Dijon + 7'46"
57 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 7'53"
58 ASC Dukla Praha + 8'23"
59 Cycling Team Capec + 8'49"
60 Cycling Team Capec + 8'52"
61 EC St Etienne Loire + 8'56"
62 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 9'05"
63 Wismilak + 9'20"
64 VC Roubaix Lille M + 9'25"
65 EC St Etienne Loire + 9'27"
66 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 9'38"
67 UC Nantes Atlantique + 9'45"
68 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 9'46"
69 S.C.O Dijon + 9'53"
70 Procomm - Van Hemert + 10'12"
71 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 10'23"
72 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 10'29"
73 UC Chateauroux 82 + 10'57"
74 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 11'29"
75 VC Roubaix Lille M + 12'30"
76 Recycling.co.uk + 12'45"
77 EC St Etienne Loire + 13'12"
78 Team Aguti + 13'37"
79 Team TIAA - CREF + 14'04"
80 Procomm - Van Hemert + 14'12"
81 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 14'28"
82 S.C.O Dijon + 16'20"
83 Driving Force Logistics -... + 17'48"
84 Driving Force Logistics -... + 17'49"
85 S.C.O Dijon + 18'37"
86 Team TIAA - CREF + 18'58"
87 Procomm - Van Hemert + 19'03"
88 ASC Dukla Praha + 22'20"
89 Driving Force Logistics -... + 26'11"
90 Team MälarEnergi + 40'21"
91 Team MälarEnergi + 45'17"
92 Team MälarEnergi + 1u00'28"