Ruban Granitier Breton

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne - Armor Lux 22u20'55"
2 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 54"
3 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'49"
4 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1'52"
5 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'00"
6 S.C.O Dijon + 2'01"
7 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 2'11"
8 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'13"
9 Team Ista + 2'19"
10 Beveren 2000 + 2'33"
11 Team Ista + 2'41"
12 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'52"
13 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'56"
14 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'18"
15 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 3'19"
16 Beveren 2000 + 3'23"
17 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 4'10"
18 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 4'54"
19 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'06"
20 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 5'24"
21 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'31"
22 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 7'41"
23 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 9'25"
24 UC Nantes Atlantique + 12'11"
25 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 12'48"
26 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 15'00"
27 Joker Bianchi + 15'16"
28 Rabobank Continental Team + 28'22"
29 Bretagne - Armor Lux
30 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 28'32"
31 Beveren 2000 + 28'35"
32 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 28'50"
33 Beveren 2000 + 29'00"
34 Joker Bianchi + 29'04"
35 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 29'42"
36 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 30'26"
37 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 30'36"
38 Rabobank Continental Team + 31'27"
39 VC La Pomme Marseille + 31'40"
40 Joker Bianchi + 32'02"
41 UC Nantes Atlantique + 33'21"
42 Beveren 2000 + 33'36"
43 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 34'32"
44 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 34'54"
45 Team Ista + 34'57"
46 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 36'05"
47 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 36'37"
48 Rabobank Continental Team + 36'46"
49 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 37'15"
50 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 37'19"
51 Team Ista + 37'50"
52 S.C.O Dijon + 38'21"
53 Joker Bianchi + 38'34"
54 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 38'37"
55 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 39'30"
56 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 39'33"
57 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
58 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 39'36"
59 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 40'00"
60 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 40'16"
61 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 40'21"
62 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 40'27"
63 S.C.O Dijon + 40'30"
64 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 40'44"
65 Team Ista + 41'10"
66 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 41'14"
67 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 41'25"
68 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 42'49"
69 UC Bergamasca De Nardi + 43'22"
70 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 43'43"
71 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 44'01"
72 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 44'20"
73 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 44'22"
74 Team Ista + 45'43"
75 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 46'30"
76 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 49'19"
77 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 50'19"
78 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 50'30"
79 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 51'03"
80 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 52'12"
81 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 53'05"
82 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 54'35"
83 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 59'00"
84 Rapha-Condor - Recycling.... + 1u02'59"
85 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1u07'08"
86 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 1u08'40"
87 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 1u09'59"
88 S.C.O Dijon + 1u15'24"
89 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1u18'08"
90 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1u18'22"