Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme 22u59'37"
2 Katyusha Continental Team + 1'20"
3 Beveren 2000 + 2'01"
4 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 2'12"
5 Joker Bianchi + 2'17"
6 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 2'24"
7 Beveren 2000 + 2'33"
8 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'39"
9 Beveren 2000 + 2'41"
10 Cycling Club Burgas + 2'51"
11 Beveren 2000 + 2'57"
12 Joker Bianchi + 3'03"
13 Joker Bianchi + 3'22"
14 Team Halfords
15 Katyusha Continental Team + 3'34"
16 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 3'40"
17 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'41"
18 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 3'42"
19 Bretagne - Schuller + 4'06"
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'08"
21 Beveren 2000 + 4'20"
22 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 4'25"
23 Bretagne - Schuller + 5'54"
24 Rabobank Continental Team + 6'26"
25 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 7'46"
26 Rabobank Continental Team + 8'00"
27 Bretagne - Schuller + 8'02"
28 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 8'31"
29 UC Nantes Atlantique + 8'32"
30 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 9'03"
31 S.C.O Dijon + 9'27"
32 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10'14"
33 S.C.O Dijon + 10'47"
34 Bretagne - Schuller + 11'06"
35 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 11'07"
36 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 12'59"
37 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 13'27"
38 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 13'44"
39 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13'50"
40 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 14'04"
41 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 15'07"
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 15'46"
43 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 15'48"
44 Cycling Club Burgas + 15'50"
45 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 16'20"
46 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 16'52"
47 Rabobank Continental Team + 19'26"
48 Team Capinordic + 20'49"
49 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 21'25"
50 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 22'31"
51 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 25'41"
52 Rabobank Continental Team + 26'10"
53 BioRacer + 26'41"
54 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 26'44"
55 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 28'23"
56 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 29'04"
57 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 29'17"
58 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 33'33"
59 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 36'31"
60 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 36'41"
61 Cycling Club Burgas + 37'14"
62 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 37'55"
63 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 38'08"
64 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 42'30"
65 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 49'11"
66 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 51'53"
67 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 52'10"
68 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 52'26"
69 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 53'28"
70 Rabobank Continental Team
71 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 53'31"
72 S.C.O Dijon + 54'52"
73 Joker Bianchi + 56'45"
74 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 58'08"
75 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 58'12"
76 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 1u01'18"
77 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1u03'38"
78 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1u09'36"
79 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1u12'52"
80 Team Halfords + 1u12'56"
81 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1u20'27"
82 Team Halfords + 1u25'19"