Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Atlas Personal 26u33'29"
2 Endura Racing + 4"
3 VC La Pomme Marseille + 38"
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'06"
5 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'12"
6 Atlas Personal + 1'20"
7 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 1'22"
8 Saur-Sojasun + 1'25"
9 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'26"
10 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'27"
11 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'29"
12 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'32"
13 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'33"
14 An Post-Sean Kelly + 1'35"
15 Itera-Kathusa + 1'37"
16 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1'40"
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Itera-Kathusa + 1'41"
19 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'46"
20 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'48"
21 Joker Merida
22 Selectie - Denemarken
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'52"
24 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
25 Selectie - Duitsland
26 Concordia-Himmerland
27 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'58"
28 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 2'02"
29 Endura Racing + 2'03"
30 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'04"
31 VC La Pomme Marseille
32 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
33 Hennebont Cyclisme + 2'06"
34 Joker Merida
35 Team Vorarlberg + 2'15"
36 Team Vorarlberg + 2'21"
37 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'22"
38 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 3'29"
39 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'09"
40 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 4'34"
41 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 4'38"
42 Saur-Sojasun + 4'42"
43 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'43"
44 Team Vorarlberg + 7'43"
45 VC Pays du Lorient + 9'04"
46 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 9'32"
47 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 9'49"
48 + 16'43"
49 VC La Pomme Marseille + 27'00"
50 Atlas Personal + 28'05"
51 Joker Merida + 32'07"
52 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 32'09"
53 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 32'12"
54 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 32'18"
55 EFC-Quick Step CT
56 Saur-Sojasun + 32'21"
57 UC Nantes Atlantique + 32'32"
58 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 32'45"
59 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 32'51"
60 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 32'53"
61 + 35'00"
62 Selectie - Frankrijk + 35'06"
63 Selectie - Frankrijk + 35'21"
64 + 35'40"
65 LKT Team Brandenburg + 35'43"
66 Atlas Personal + 39'18"
67 Saur-Sojasun + 39'37"
68 UC Nantes Atlantique + 40'08"
69 Le Guidon Charlettois + 40'19"
70 UC Nantes Atlantique + 42'07"
71 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 42'46"
72 Atlas Personal + 44'37"
73 AC Lanester 56 + 45'25"
75 EFC-Quick Step CT + 46'21"
76 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 46'57"
77 Rabobank Continental Team + 47'00"
78 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 47'03"
79 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 47'39"
80 Saur-Sojasun + 49'17"
81 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 49'48"
82 EFC-Quick Step CT + 52'19"
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 52'31"
85 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 52'45"
86 Endura Racing + 52'47"
87 VC La Pomme Marseille + 53'16"
88 + 53'21"
89 Selectie - Duitsland + 1u00'27"
90 Endura Racing + 1u01'56"
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u08'38"
92 Concordia-Himmerland + 1u19'44"
93 EFC-Quick Step CT + 1u21'37"
94 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u24'31"