Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 MTN Qhubeka 26u54'38"
2 Bretagne-Schuller
3 Rabobank Continental Team + 22"
4 Joker Merida + 31"
5 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 35"
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 40"
7 Endura Racing + 43"
8 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 51"
9 Hennebont Cyclisme + 53"
10 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 54"
11 Armée de Terre + 56"
12 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 59"
13 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'07"
14 Itera-Kathusa + 1'12"
15 La Pomme Marseille + 1'14"
16 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'40"
17 An Post-Sean Kelly + 1'52"
18 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'53"
19 Chipotle Development Team + 1'55"
20 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'57"
21 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'03"
22 Chipotle Development Team
23 Joker Merida + 2'06"
24 Selectie - Australië + 2'10"
25 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team + 3'15"
26 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 3'20"
27 Joker Merida + 4'14"
28 BigMat-Auber 93 + 5'51"
29 Selectie - Australië + 6'48"
30 Endura Racing + 7'13"
31 MTN Qhubeka + 7'47"
32 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 7'54"
33 Roubaix Lille Métropole
34 Bofrost-Steria Cont. Team + 8'44"
35 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 8'47"
36 Endura Racing + 9'47"
37 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 9'53"
38 Itera-Kathusa + 11'14"
39 La Pomme Marseille + 11'16"
40 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 11'23"
41 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 11'50"
42 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 12'01"
43 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 12'08"
44 Armée de Terre + 12'15"
45 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13'39"
46 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 13'50"
47 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 14'30"
48 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 15'04"
49 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 15'37"
50 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 15'53"
51 Itera-Kathusa + 16'10"
52 La Pomme Marseille + 16'21"
53 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 16'58"
54 MTN Qhubeka
55 La Pomme Marseille + 17'51"
56 Genesys Wealth Advisers + 18'19"
57 Bretagne-Schuller + 18'23"
58 Joker Merida + 18'46"
59 Endura Racing + 20'19"
60 Endura Racing + 20'46"
61 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 24'08"
62 UC Nantes Atlantique + 24'43"
63 La Pomme Marseille + 25'51"
64 UC Nantes Atlantique + 26'15"
65 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 26'56"
66 BigMat-Auber 93 + 29'24"
67 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 30'19"
68 UC Nantes Atlantique + 31'57"
69 Armée de Terre + 32'29"
70 Bretagne-Schuller + 33'15"
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 36'27"
72 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 36'51"
73 BigMat-Auber 93 + 37'21"
74 UC Nantes Atlantique + 37'26"
75 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 37'36"
76 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 40'51"
77 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 42'18"
78 Selectie - Frankrijk + 44'46"
79 MTN Qhubeka + 47'09"
80 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 49'50"
81 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 51'33"
82 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 54'38"
83 UC Nantes Atlantique + 59'33"
84 Armée de Terre + 1u03'29"
85 Armée de Terre + 1u03'33"
86 MTN Qhubeka + 1u07'59"