Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Gourmetfein Simplon 24u00'19"
2 Rabobank Development Team + 50"
3 Thüringer Energie Team + 56"
4 Rabobank Development Team + 58"
5 Etixx - Ihned + 1'10"
6 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'23"
7 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 1'29"
8 Joker Merida + 1'42"
9 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'44"
10 472 - Colombia + 1'47"
11 Sojasun + 1'48"
12 Rabobank Development Team + 1'52"
13 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 1'55"
14 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 1'57"
15 Team Raleigh + 2'03"
16 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 2'04"
17 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'05"
18 Sojasun + 2'10"
19 Continental Team Astana + 2'15"
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'17"
21 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
22 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'20"
23 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'25"
24 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
25 Rabobank Development Team + 2'30"
26 Joker Merida + 2'42"
27 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'47"
28 Etixx - Ihned + 2'50"
29 Sojasun + 2'51"
30 Rabobank Development Team + 2'52"
31 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp... + 2'53"
32 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 3'02"
33 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
34 472 - Colombia + 3'13"
35 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 3'25"
36 Etixx - Ihned + 3'29"
37 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'31"
38 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 3'35"
39 472 - Colombia + 3'41"
40 Armée de Terre + 3'43"
41 VC Pays de Loudéac + 3'45"
42 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'51"
43 Selectie - Venezuela + 4'04"
44 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'05"
45 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 4'21"
46 Armée de Terre + 4'32"
47 Armée de Terre + 4'48"
48 Thüringer Energie Team + 7'07"
49 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 7'43"
50 ASC Dukla Praha + 7'45"
51 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 7'57"
52 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 11'11"
53 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 13'17"
54 Continental Team Astana + 20'06"
55 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 21'27"
56 Team Raleigh + 21'32"
57 Armée de Terre + 21'56"
58 CC Etupes Doubs + 22'08"
59 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 22'43"
60 Sojasun + 22'46"
61 Continental Team Astana + 22'58"
62 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 23'19"
63 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 23'30"
64 Joker Merida + 23'48"
65 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 24'35"
66 472 - Colombia + 26'07"
67 UC Nantes Atlantique + 26'47"
68 Selectie - Venezuela + 27'51"
69 Entente Sud Gascogne + 30'25"
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 31'20"
71 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 31'24"
72 472 - Colombia + 31'50"
73 CC Etupes Doubs + 33'10"
74 Entente Sud Gascogne + 34'32"
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 36'39"
76 Selectie - Venezuela + 36'50"
77 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 38'16"
78 Continental Team Astana + 38'31"
79 ASC Dukla Praha + 41'12"
80 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 42'29"
81 Armée de Terre + 43'19"
82 Selectie - Venezuela + 43'59"
83 ASC Dukla Praha + 45'50"
84 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 47'05"
85 Team Raleigh + 49'00"
86 Selectie - Venezuela + 50'55"
87 Joker Merida + 54'54"
88 Entente Sud Gascogne + 55'28"
89 Joker Merida + 59'36"
90 Itera-Kathusa + 1u03'01"
91 Team Raleigh + 1u22'23"